PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN - kategorie U15 extraliga - ročník 2021/2022   

MČR - Čtvrtfinále

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1449pá 6.5.202211:00Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Ostrava 3-Zábřeh
Válečníci DěčínBK Opava100 : 60Nehoda Pavel
Zavřel Maxmilian
2455so 7.5.202214:00SH Ostrava-Tatran
Ostrava
Válečníci DěčínTygři Brno69 : 53Nehoda Pavel
Ščurek Vojtěch
3460ne 8.5.202215:15SH Ostrava-Tatran
Ostrava
Válečníci DěčínNH Ostrava80 : 74Nehoda Pavel
Zavřel Maxmilian

Extraliga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
7221pá 11.2.202218:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Pražský94 : 60Kesler Vladimír
Lunhul Vladislav
6217so 12.2.202213:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínUSK Praha92 : 74Kesler Vladimír
Lunhul Vladislav
2203so 15.1.202214:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Beroun83 : 41Hendrych Jan
Šmíd Pavel
3207ne 16.1.202213:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Písek86 : 56Hendrych Jan
Šmíd Pavel
1198čt 17.2.202216:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.108 : 53Eisner Petr
Anton Karel
11240so 2.4.202217:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice85 : 70Hendrych Jan
Tesař Michal
13245so 23.4.202215:00Sokol pražský
Praha 2
Sokol PražskýVálečníci Děčín56 : 88Hošek Jan
Hendrych Jan
10235čt 24.3.202218:15tělocvična ZŠ Preislerova
Beroun
BK BerounVálečníci Děčín31 : 119Čížek Daniel
Vyhlídal Michal
14249ne 24.4.202210:00SH Folimanka
Praha 2
USK PrahaVálečníci Děčín85 : 66Hošek Jan
Hackl Filip
4211so 29.1.202210:00ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n.L.Válečníci Děčín68 : 75Šenk Pavel
Čížek Daniel
8226čt 3.3.202216:30hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.Válečníci Děčín69 : 92Nesper Jindřich
Lunhul Vladislav
12243ne 3.4.202216:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Brandýs n.L.104 : 80Ďurana Antonín
Tesař Michal
5216ne 30.1.202214:00Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311
Pardubice
BK VIVIDBOOKS PardubiceVálečníci Děčín53 : 86Koudela Martin
Mareš Roman
9231st 9.3.202217:00Sportovní hala Sokol
Písek
Sokol PísekVálečníci Děčín78 : 118Dub Michal
Vyhlídal Michal

Liga - Skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1290(odloženo) ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTJ Sokol Kbely20 : 0 
1082po 1.11.202118:15Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín40 : 113Tesař Michal
Lunhul Vladislav
1392st 13.10.202117:30Sportovní hala Jeneč
Jeneč
Tygři PrahaVálečníci Děčín71 : 75Hendrych Jan
Hackl Filip
250so 18.9.202109:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice175 : 7Mycak Michael
Lejčko Jan
354ne 19.9.202110:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Levharti Chomutov126 : 41Melichárek Ivo
Mycak Michael
458so 2.10.202110:00ZŠ Albrechtická
Praha 19 - Kbely
TJ Sokol KbelyVálečníci Děčín58 : 77Kavan Jonáš
Jon Miloslav
978st 20.10.202118:45Městská sportovní hala - malá
Chomutov
BK Levharti ChomutovVálečníci Děčín54 : 85Hendrych Jan
Nesper Jindřich
872út 23.11.202118:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.75 : 65Mašek Tomáš
Eisner Petr
144út 28.9.202110:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.Válečníci Děčín58 : 78Kesler Vladimír
Kočárník Vojta
561ne 3.10.202109:30Sokol pražský
Praha 2
Sokol PražskýVálečníci Děčín68 : 78Vondráček Marek
Pazourek Jaroslav
768so 4.12.202119:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTygři Praha78 : 48Tesař Michal
Lunhul Vladislav
1496ne 5.12.202110:00Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno
Kladno
BK KladnoVálečníci Děčín46 : 123Lejčko Jan
Syrovátka František
664čt 7.10.202118:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Kladno120 : 36Tesař Michal
Lunhul Vladislav
1185čt 9.12.202118:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Pražský74 : 54Hendrych Jan
Mycak Michael