PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN - kategorie U14 extraliga - ročník 2021/2022   

Extraliga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
4309(odloženo) ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Sparta Praha 
14349ne 10.4.2022 ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Pražský 
9327so 12.3.2022 Sportovní hala Jeneč
Jeneč
Tygři PrahaVálečníci Děčín 
10331ne 13.3.2022 SH Folimanka
Praha 2
USK PrahaVálečníci Děčín 
1295so 19.2.2022 ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSluneta Ústí n. L. 
8323ne 20.2.2022 hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí n. L.Válečníci Děčín 
5313ne 23.1.202209:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínLokomotiva PlzeňLunhul Vladislav
Gabriel Jakub
11337so 26.3.2022 SH Plzeň - hala č.4
Plzeň
Lokomotiva PlzeňVálečníci Děčín 
12341ne 27.3.2022 Hala Kuncova
Praha 5
BA Sparta PrahaVálečníci Děčín 
6317so 5.2.2022 Sokol pražský
Praha 2
Sokol PražskýVálečníci Děčín 
7322ne 6.2.2022 1. základní škola
Čelákovice
Pandy ČelákoviceVálečníci Děčín 
2299so 8.1.202217:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínUSK Praha63 : 59Poživil Jaroslav
Dub Michal
3303ne 9.1.202209:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTygři Praha53 : 85Kesler Vladimír
Kočárník Vojta
13346so 9.4.2022 ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínPandy Čelákovice 

Liga - Skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
664(odloženo) Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Sj. BK LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín0 : 20 
248so 11.9.202109:00Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
BA Tygři LounyVálečníci Děčín26 : 72Lejčko Jan
Průša Jan
1496ne 12.12.202112:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSj. BK Litoměřice77 : 36Barták Matěj
Billík Dennis
351ne 12.9.202110:00Městská sportovní hala - velká
Chomutov
BK Levharti ChomutovVálečníci Děčín35 : 98Dub Michal
Lysov Fedor
1288út 14.12.202117:30ZŠ Řevničov
Řevničov
Kelti Nové StrašecíVálečníci Děčín30 : 120Billík Dennis
Hackl Filip
1391st 15.12.202117:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci DěčínBA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.111 : 32Hendrych Jan
Shumskyy Vitaliy
767pá 19.11.202116:30BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.Válečníci Děčín15 : 117Nesper Jindřich
Lunhul Vladislav
1080ne 19.12.202111:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Tygři Louny79 : 61Poživil Jaroslav
Lunhul Vladislav
146so 23.10.202109:30hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí n. L.Válečníci Děčín76 : 55Keslerová Barbora
Pešek Lukáš
874ne 24.10.202111:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSluneta Ústí n. L.63 : 59Mašek Tomáš
Pazourek Jaroslav
456so 25.9.202109:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínKelti Nové Strašecí134 : 24Gabriel Jakub
Fichtner Matyáš
560ne 26.9.202113:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTygři Praha85 : 29Abraham Aleš
Keslerová Barbora
1184so 27.11.202112:00Sportovní hala Jeneč
Jeneč
Tygři PrahaVálečníci Děčín59 : 74Pazourek Jaroslav
Lysov Fedor
975čt 4.11.202118:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Levharti Chomutov112 : 37Poživil Jaroslav
Tesař Michal