PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN B - kategorie U15 region - ročník 2021/2022   

Nadregionální liga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1915395so 12.2.202212:00BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.Válečníci Děčín B58 : 69Horník Michal
Veselý Jiří
615347so 16.10.202109:00Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
BA Tygři LounyVálečníci Děčín B67 : 34 
715352ne 17.10.202109:30Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceVálečníci Děčín B67 : 56Asztalos Ondřej
115330so 18.12.202114:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BSKB Rokycany126 : 33Hošek Václav
Lunhul Vladislav
815358ne 19.12.202112:00Sportovní hala SKB
Rokycany
SKB RokycanyVálečníci Děčín B68 : 129Karásek Jan
Mužík Jiří
2015398so 19.2.202216:00SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
BK KralupyVálečníci Děčín B62 : 63Frána Petr
Machálek Jan
2315407so 19.3.202213:30SH ISŠTE Sokolov
Sokolov
BK SokolovVálečníci Děčín B69 : 51Pacelt Jan
Čabala Tadeáš
315336ne 19.9.202108:45SH ISŠTE Sokolov
Sokolov
BK SokolovVálečníci Děčín B91 : 43Heřman Matěj
Pacelt Jan
415339so 2.10.202109:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBA 2006 Roudnice n.L.118 : 28Ďurana Antonín
Shumskyy Vitaliy
2515413so 2.4.202212:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Kralupy62 : 50Asztalos Ondřej
Fichtner Matyáš
1115367so 20.11.202108:00SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
BK KralupyVálečníci Děčín B31 : 98Pavýza Jiří
1215371ne 21.11.202111:00BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.Válečníci Děčín B37 : 96Veselý Jiří
Anton Karel
2715420so 23.4.202209:45Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceVálečníci Děčín B81 : 54Asztalos Ondřej
Lunhul Vladislav
2815422ne 24.4.202212:00Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
BA Tygři LounyVálečníci Děčín B34 : 61Vondráčková Sabina
Asztalos Ondřej
1515385so 29.1.202213:00Sportovní hala SKB
Rokycany
SKB RokycanyVálečníci Děčín B38 : 120Kalabza Petr
Tauber Pavel
1615388so 29.1.202216:00Sportovní hala SKB
Rokycany
Válečníci Děčín BSKB Rokycany93 : 22Tauber Pavel
Kalabza Petr
515343ne 3.10.202112:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Kralupy53 : 76Poživil Jaroslav
Keslerová Barbora
2615416ne 3.4.202212:30BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín BBA 2006 Roudnice n.L.84 : 34Zajistí pořadatel
Zajistí pořadatel
1815392ne 30.1.202214:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Sokolov62 : 65Kout Jan
Zajistí pořadatel
1315376so 4.12.202117:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Teplice61 : 76Tesař Michal
Lunhul Vladislav
1415379ne 5.12.202115:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBA Tygři Louny87 : 24Poživil Jaroslav
Shumskyy Vitaliy
2115401so 5.3.202214:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBA Tygři Louny108 : 32Asztalos Ondřej
Zajistí pořadatel
915360so 6.11.202117:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Sokolov82 : 61Asztalos Ondřej
Shumskyy Vitaliy
2215405ne 6.3.202213:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Teplice87 : 57Asztalos Ondřej
Hošek Václav