PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VĎŻ˝ĎŻ˝LEĎŻ˝ĎŻ˝NĎŻ˝ĎŻ˝CI DĎŻ˝ĎŻ˝ĎŻ˝ĎŻ˝ĎŻ˝ĎŻ˝N - kategorie U12 A - ročník 2018/2019   

Oblastní přebor - Skupina 1.-4.

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
12ne 13.1.201913:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Tygři Louny107 : 21Shumskyy Vitaliy
Poživil Jaroslav
11ne 13.1.201911:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Tygři Louny106 : 20Poživil Jaroslav
Shumskyy Vitaliy
624pá 22.3.201917:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.59 : 41Ďurana Antonín
Kout Jan
623pá 22.3.201915:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.50 : 33Kout Jan
Ďurana Antonín
414so 23.2.201913:30Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
BA Tygři LounyVálečníci Děčín28 : 91Lepší Tereza
Liška Jaroslav
413so 23.2.201911:30Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
BA Tygři LounyVálečníci Děčín22 : 85Liška Jaroslav
Lepší Tereza
312ne 24.2.201911:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.Válečníci Děčín39 : 80Liška Jaroslav
Machková Romana
311ne 24.2.201909:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.Válečníci Děčín47 : 78Machková Romana
Liška Jaroslav
28so 26.1.201911:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice72 : 31Kunclová Natálie
Liška Jaroslav
27so 26.1.201909:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice69 : 35Liška Jaroslav
Kunclová Natálie
520so 9.3.201911:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín28 : 45Krob Vlastimil
Kesler Vladimír
519so 9.3.201909:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín12 : 73Kesler Vladimír
Krob Vlastimil

Oblastní přebor - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
14po 1.10.201818:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínVálečníci Děčín B95 : 2Kunclová Natálie
Votrubcová Klára
13po 1.10.201816:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínVálečníci Děčín B87 : 5Votrubcová Klára
Kunclová Natálie
416čt 15.11.201816:30Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci Děčín BVálečníci Děčín10 : 60Kunclová Natálie
Votrubcová Klára
415čt 15.11.201815:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci Děčín BVálečníci Děčín6 : 81Votrubcová Klára
Kunclová Natálie
622ne 16.12.201811:15Tělocvična OU a PrŠ
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecVálečníci Děčín19 : 73Martinovská Michaela
621ne 16.12.201809:30Tělocvična OU a PrŠ
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecVálečníci Děčín24 : 104Martinovská Michaela
520ne 2.12.201815:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice90 : 21Kunclová Natálie
Votrubcová Klára
519ne 2.12.201813:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice63 : 18Votrubcová Klára
Kunclová Natálie
28so 20.10.201815:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín16 : 89Veselý Jiří
27so 20.10.201813:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín6 : 108Veselý Jiří
310so 3.11.201814:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA LYNX Liberec103 : 20Machková Romana
Votrubcová Klára
39so 3.11.201812:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA LYNX Liberec130 : 14Votrubcová Klára
Kunclová Natálie