PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN - kategorie U15 - ročník 2019/2020   

Žákovská liga - Extraliga

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
12238(odloženo) ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínADFORS Basket Litomyšl 
11231(odloženo) ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Nymburk 
13244(odloženo) Sportovní hala Sokol
Písek
Sokol PísekVálečníci Děčín 
14250(odloženo) Tělocvična ZŠ Litvínovská
Praha 9 - Prosek
TJ Sokol KbelyVálečníci Děčín 
15257(odloženo) ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSnakes Ostrava 
16264(odloženo) ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínNH Ostrava 
1174so 11.1.202020:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Opava75 : 93Rom Daniel
Tesař Michal
2180ne 12.1.202011:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTygři JBC Brno52 : 73Rom Daniel
Tesař Michal
8215pá 21.2.202019:00ZŠ Dvorského
Ostrava
Snakes OstravaVálečníci Děčín67 : 64Tichov Michael
Billík Dennis
7210so 22.2.202009:00SH Ostrava-Tatran
Ostrava
NH OstravaVálečníci Děčín82 : 57Nováková Bára
Sýkora Václav
3184so 25.1.202017:00Městská hala Litomyšl
Litomyšl
ADFORS Basket LitomyšlVálečníci Děčín66 : 58Špaček Jan
Trmač Vladislav
4189ne 26.1.202011:30ZŠ Komenského
Nymburk
BA NymburkVálečníci Děčín77 : 49Baudyš Petr
Theodor Pavel
9222so 7.3.202015:00
Tygři JBC BrnoVálečníci Děčín63 : 47Mynarčík Petr
Račanský Martin
5196so 8.2.202015:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTJ Sokol Kbely45 : 58Poživil Jaroslav
Menšík Richard
10228ne 8.3.202009:00Víceúčelová hala Opava
Opava
BK OpavaVálečníci Děčín71 : 59Hudec Filip
Chodura Ondřej
6202ne 9.2.202011:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Písek73 : 58Poživil Jaroslav
Menšík Richard

Žákovská liga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1037ne 10.11.201913:30TJ Sokol Petrovice
Praha 10
Jižní supiVálečníci Děčín92 : 99Křenek Karel
Šmíd Vojtěch
623so 12.10.201915:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
BK Levharti ChomutovVálečníci Děčín59 : 86Anton Karel
Šlaj Jiří
728ne 13.10.201915:30Sportovní hala Jeneč
Jeneč
BŠ Tygři PrahaVálečníci Děčín71 : 78Čížek Daniel
Kohout Radomír
25so 14.9.201917:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínJižní supi73 : 59Rom Daniel
Mycak Michael
39ne 15.9.201911:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Pražský87 : 63Rom Daniel
Mycak Michael
11st 23.10.201917:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK SLUNETA Ústí n.L.65 : 90Eisner Petr
Asztalos Ondřej
1143so 23.11.201915:00SH BK Klatovy
Klatovy
BK KlatovyVálečníci Děčín33 : 82Peterková Lucie
Kuncl Michal
829čt 24.10.201916:45Sportcentrum SLUNETA
Ústí nad Labem
BK SLUNETA Ústí n.L.Válečníci Děčín85 : 81Asztalos Ondřej
Nesper Jindřich
1247ne 24.11.201912:30SH Plzeň - hala č.4
Plzeň
Lokomotiva PlzeňVálečníci Děčín97 : 92Perlík Michal
Balog Lukáš
415so 28.9.201913:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínLokomotiva Plzeň69 : 84Mycak Michael
Ďurana Antonín
519ne 29.9.201911:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Klatovy57 : 55Liška Jaroslav
Kunclová Natálie
1352so 7.12.201918:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBŠ Tygři Praha67 : 78Šlaj Jiří
Rom Daniel
1455ne 8.12.201915:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Levharti Chomutov95 : 60Šlaj Jiří
Rom Daniel
933so 9.11.201917:00Sokol pražský
Praha 2
Sokol PražskýVálečníci Děčín63 : 110Šenk Pavel
Lejčko Jan