PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN - kategorie U15 - ročník 2018/2019   

Žákovská liga - Liga skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1267út 12.2.201918:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK SLUNETA Ústí n.L.68 : 58Neuman Ladislav
Eisner Petr
8295čt 14.2.201915:30hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
BK SLUNETA Ústí n.L.Válečníci Děčín55 : 76Tesař Michal
Nesper Jindřich
11306so 16.3.201916:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice92 : 44Hendrych Jan
Tesař Michal
12309ne 17.3.201914:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Chomutov104 : 44Hendrych Jan
Tesař Michal
4277so 19.1.201915:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
BK ChomutovVálečníci Děčín36 : 85Neuman Ladislav
Mycak Michael
6287so 2.2.201913:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínLokomotiva Plzeň88 : 41Mycak Michael
Ftáčková Lucie
9300so 2.3.201918:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Sparta81 : 53Anton Karel
Kouba Dalibor
5282ne 20.1.201915:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín42 : 76Eisner Petr
Ftáčková Lucie
10303ne 24.2.201911:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Kladno87 : 53Šmíd Pavel
Šlaj Jiří
7291ne 3.2.201910:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Klatovy108 : 59Mycak Michael
Ftáčková Lucie
13315so 30.3.201917:00SH BK Klatovy
Klatovy
BK KlatovyVálečníci Děčín70 : 65Pivovarský Michal
Kalabza Lukáš
14319ne 31.3.201910:00Tělocvična 28. ZŠ
Plzeň
Lokomotiva PlzeňVálečníci Děčín55 : 103Tax Tomáš
Vimmr Daniel
2271so 5.1.201913:00Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno
Kladno
BK KladnoVálečníci Děčín36 : 115Linhart Tomáš
Musil Jan
3276ne 6.1.201912:00Hala Kuncova
Praha 5
BA SpartaVálečníci Děčín72 : 85Ulrych Lukáš
Musil Jan

Žákovská liga - Skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
989so 10.11.201811:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Nymburk54 : 71Eisner Petr
Asztalos Ondřej
1094ne 11.11.201811:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínKondoři Liberec68 : 61Eisner Petr
Asztalos Ondřej
678so 13.10.201816:00ZŠ Albrechtická
Praha 19 - Kbely
TJ Sokol KbelyVálečníci Děčín44 : 80Mycak Michael
Asztalos Ondřej
781ne 14.10.201809:00Hala BA Sparta
Praha 5
BA SpartaVálečníci Děčín39 : 82Peterková Lucie
Kalabza Lukáš
262so 15.9.201816:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecVálečníci Děčín88 : 48Svejkovský Ondřej
Šenk Pavel
365ne 16.9.201809:30ZŠ Komenského
Nymburk
BA NymburkVálečníci Děčín78 : 55Balog Lukáš
Bakajsa Michal
12102pá 23.11.201819:00SH Holubova ul.
Holice
BVK HoliceVálečníci Děčín72 : 54Kubíček Jiří
Theodor Pavel
1198so 24.11.201809:00Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311
Pardubice
Synthesia PardubiceVálečníci Děčín80 : 64Theodor Pavel
Havlíček Petr
160čt 25.10.201816:30hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
BK SLUNETA Ústí n.L.Válečníci Děčín50 : 64Mycak Michael
Pazourek Jaroslav
888so 27.10.201813:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK SLUNETA Ústí n.L.71 : 62Svejkovský Ondřej
Nesper Jindřich
470so 29.9.201816:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBVK Holice58 : 65Anton Karel
Tesař Michal
574ne 30.9.201809:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSynthesia Pardubice67 : 58Tesař Michal
Asztalos Ondřej
13105so 8.12.201817:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Sparta57 : 78Pazourek Jaroslav
Ftáčková Lucie
14110ne 9.12.201815:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTJ Sokol Kbely71 : 35Eisner Petr
Mycak Michael