PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN - kategorie U17 A - ročník 2018/2019   

Nadregionální liga - Skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
717371so 1.12.201813:00Sportovní hala Bor
Bor
Sokol BorVálečníci Děčín18 : 181Minich Radovan
Sochor Filip
1117389ne 10.3.201911:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTygři Louny92 : 54Liška Jaroslav
Šlaj Jiří
917380so 12.1.201911:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BVálečníci Děčín29 : 80Šmíd Pavel
Josefus Ondřej
1717413so 13.4.201917:30SH ISŠTE Sokolov
Sokolov
BK SokolovVálečníci Děčín50 : 92Čabala Tadeáš
Gregor Lukáš
817377ne 16.12.201811:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Sokolov91 : 65Kroupa Radek
Liška Jaroslav
617370so 17.11.201813:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B111 : 41Poživil Jaroslav
Machková Romana
417362so 20.10.201818:00Sportovní hala SKB
Rokycany
SKB RokycanyVálečníci Děčín64 : 77Karásek Jan
Jodl Jiří
117348so 22.9.201816:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTJ Klášterec126 : 17Lahovská Barbora
Machková Romana
1217391ne 24.3.201911:00Mariánské Lázně
Mariánské Lázně
BK Mariánské LázněVálečníci Děčín65 : 71Minich Radovan
Hošťálek Jan
1017384so 26.1.201918:00Sportovní víceúčelová hala
Kadaň
TJ KlášterecVálečníci Děčín40 : 121Drobný Petr
Drobná Jana
1617407so 27.4.201913:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Bor133 : 24Liška Jaroslav
Kroupa Radek
217353pá 28.9.201810:30Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
Tygři LounyVálečníci Děčín69 : 62Anton Karel
Krob Vlastimil
1817416čt 30.5.201919:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínVálečníci Děčín B96 : 54Kout Jan
Kroupa Radek
317355so 6.10.201809:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Mariánské Lázně87 : 57Kunclová Natálie
Kout Jan
1517406so 6.4.201913:00BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. BVálečníci Děčín33 : 59Kesler Vladimír
Liška Jaroslav
1317398so 9.3.201914:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSKB Rokycany80 : 62Liška Jaroslav
Kunclová Natálie