PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN - kategorie U14 - ročník 2019/2020   

Žákovská liga - Liga skupina C

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
7504(odloženo) TJ Sokol Žižkov I.
Praha 3
Sokol ŽižkovVálečníci Děčín 
4495pá 14.2.202018:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBC Kolín48 : 60Tesař Michal
Rom Daniel
9510so 14.3.202009:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSj. BK Litoměřice 
6501so 15.2.202009:30ZŠ Albrechtická
Praha 19 - Kbely
TJ Sokol KbelyVálečníci Děčín93 : 49Schaffner Vojta
Vagnerova Anna
10513ne 15.3.202015:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 
2489so 18.1.202016:00BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.Válečníci Děčín68 : 41Lahovská Barbora
Blašková Martina
13522so 18.4.2020 ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Žižkov 
3492ne 19.1.202010:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Sj. BK LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín36 : 45Kesler Vladimír
Lahovská Barbora
14525ne 19.4.2020 ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTJ Sokol Kbely 
5498ne 2.2.202015:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Brandýs n. L.77 : 42Šlaj Jiří
Mycak Michael
11516so 28.3.2020 ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. L.Válečníci Děčín 
12519ne 29.3.2020 SOU Spojů Kolín
Kolín 4
BC KolínVálečníci Děčín 

Žákovská liga - Skupina D

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
12160ne 1.12.201913:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Brandýs n. L.72 : 51Kult Michal
Kunclová Natálie
13165so 14.12.201915:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Sj. BK LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín44 : 72Šmíd Pavel
Rom Daniel
9153so 16.11.201909:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Pražský45 : 109Eisner Petr
Šlaj Jiří
10155ne 17.11.201916:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Nymburk47 : 100Eisner Petr
Šlaj Jiří
2131čt 19.9.201918:30ZŠ Komenského
Nymburk
BA NymburkVálečníci Děčín94 : 36Svejkovský Ondřej
Siegfried Jiří
7147ne 20.10.201913:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSj. BK Litoměřice72 : 57Anton Karel
Lahovská Barbora
3135ne 22.9.201914:30Sokol pražský
Praha 2
Sokol PražskýVálečníci Děčín125 : 33Musil Jan
Bendová Linda
11158so 30.11.201909:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTJ Sokol Kbely51 : 50Kočárník Vojta
Shumskyy Vitaliy
4136so 5.10.201909:30ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. L.Válečníci Děčín35 : 76Toboláková Barbora
Bendová Linda
5140ne 6.10.201909:00ZŠ Albrechtická
Praha 19 - Kbely
TJ Sokol KbelyVálečníci Děčín82 : 58Bohata Pavel
Rom Daniel