PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN - kategorie U14 - ročník 2018/2019   

Extraliga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
7305ne 10.2.201910:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTJ Sokol Kbely48 : 75Mycak Michael
Asztalos Ondřej
10319ne 10.3.201911:00Hala Kuncova
Praha 5
BA Sparta PrahaVálečníci Děčín80 : 90Neuman Ladislav
Rom Daniel
2287so 12.1.201909:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Sparta Praha70 : 66Rom Daniel
Mycak Michael
3291ne 13.1.201915:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBŠ - Tygři Praha53 : 60Rom Daniel
Mycak Michael
8310st 13.2.201917:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí n. L.Válečníci Děčín87 : 57Pazourek Jaroslav
Nesper Jindřich
11324so 23.3.201913:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínLokomotiva Plzeň63 : 75Kouba Dalibor
Josefus Ondřej
12327ne 24.3.201909:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Klatovy71 : 62Neuman Ladislav
Josefus Ondřej
4295so 26.1.201915:00SH BK Klatovy
Klatovy
BK KlatovyVálečníci Děčín55 : 58Čížek Daniel
Bakajsa Michal
5300ne 27.1.201912:30SH Plzeň - hala č.4
Plzeň
Lokomotiva PlzeňVálečníci Děčín60 : 62Lejčko Jan
Svejkovský Ondřej
1282út 5.3.201918:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSluneta Ústí n. L.47 : 69Mašek Tomáš
Eisner Petr
13329so 6.4.201917:00ZŠ Albrechtická
Praha 19 - Kbely
TJ Sokol KbelyVálečníci Děčín94 : 50Šenk Pavel
Šmídková Hana
14333ne 7.4.201912:00Sportovní hala Sokol
Písek
Sokol PísekVálečníci Děčín98 : 35Musil Jan
Barták Matěj
6301so 9.2.201918:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Písek75 : 42Mycak Michael
Asztalos Ondřej
9315so 9.3.201915:30Sportovní hala Jeneč
Jeneč
BŠ - Tygři PrahaVálečníci Děčín73 : 65Hejnic Jan
Mycak Michael

Žákovská liga - Skupina C

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
11131so 1.12.201811:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Sparta Praha65 : 57Martinovská Michaela
Hušek Daniel
13135so 15.12.201818:00ZŠ Albrechtická
Praha 19 - Kbely
TJ Sokol KbelyVálečníci Děčín85 : 51Jon Miloslav
Svejkovský Ondřej
14138ne 16.12.201816:30ZŠ Předškolní
Praha 4
BK Kunratice DDM P10Válečníci Děčín33 : 84Kovačovič Matej
Balog Lukáš
3106so 17.11.201809:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.114 : 43Poživil Jaroslav
Machková Romana
10127ne 18.11.201809:00Tělocvična IŠST
Mělník
R&J EBC MělníkVálečníci Děčín28 : 82Buršík Petr
Vávra Petr
6114so 20.10.201809:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Kunratice DDM P1086 : 36Liška Jaroslav
Kroupa Radek
7117ne 21.10.201809:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínTJ Sokol Kbely46 : 82Machková Romana
Votrubcová Klára
2103so 22.9.201814:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínR&J EBC Mělník40 : 25Kejklíček Roman
Slanina Vladimír
9124ne 23.9.201809:30BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.Válečníci Děčín62 : 92Mycak Michael
Bukovský Michal
199so 3.11.201809:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínKondoři Liberec121 : 13Machková Romana
Votrubcová Klára
8120ne 4.11.201809:30Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecVálečníci Děčín27 : 125Poživil Jaroslav
Strnad David
5113ne 7.10.201809:00Hala BA Sparta
Praha 5
BA Sparta PrahaVálečníci Děčín84 : 52Ježek Václav
Kavan Jonáš