PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN - kategorie U19 - ročník 2018/2019   

Liga - Play-out A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
5210čt 14.2.201918:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Sparta Praha56 : 75Neuman Ladislav
Kouba Dalibor
10221ne 17.3.201910:00Sportovní hala
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfVálečníci Děčín65 : 90Hendrych Jan
Tesař Michal
1200so 19.1.201916:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.Válečníci Děčín109 : 60Bohata Pavel
Kejklíček Roman
3204so 2.2.201909:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSlovan Varnsdorf81 : 57Mycak Michael
Ftáčková Lucie
6212so 2.3.201913:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Vyšehrad53 : 58Eisner Petr
Asztalos Ondřej
2203ne 20.1.201915:00BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA Roudnice n.L.Válečníci Děčín95 : 75Kouba Dalibor
Tesař Michal
7215út 26.2.201917:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Roudnice n.L.57 : 78Anton Karel
Kouba Dalibor
8217ne 3.3.201909:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n. L.72 : 80Anton Karel
Kouba Dalibor
11224so 30.3.201910:00Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Praha 2
Sokol VyšehradVálečníci Děčín71 : 76Křenek Karel
Koudela Pavel
12227ne 31.3.201914:00Hala Kuncova
Praha 5
BA Sparta PrahaVálečníci Děčín95 : 64Slanina Vladimír
Theodor Pavel

Liga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
11so 10.11.201809:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSlovan Varnsdorf89 : 50Eisner Petr
Asztalos Ondřej
829ne 11.11.201810:00Sportovní hala
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfVálečníci Děčín69 : 80Kouba Dalibor
Tesař Michal
415so 13.10.201819:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Roudnice n.L.75 : 90Bohata Pavel
Anton Karel
519ne 14.10.201809:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA Sparta Praha56 : 84Anton Karel
Tesař Michal
933so 24.11.201817:00TJ Sokol Žižkov I.
Praha 3
Sokol ŽižkovVálečníci Děčín129 : 60Pokorný Štěpán
Kopecká Barbora
1037ne 25.11.201811:00Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Praha 2
Sokol VyšehradVálečníci Děčín71 : 74Šmíd Vojtěch
Koudela Pavel
623so 27.10.201809:00Sportcentrum SLUNETA
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.Válečníci Děčín93 : 46Svejkovský Ondřej
Nesper Jindřich
728ne 28.10.201813:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
Levharti ChomutovVálečníci Děčín110 : 47Eisner Petr
Broško Daniel
25so 29.9.201819:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Vyšehrad57 : 72Anton Karel
Tesař Michal
39ne 30.9.201813:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSokol Žižkov51 : 99Tesař Michal
Asztalos Ondřej
1352so 5.1.201910:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínLevharti Chomutov66 : 81Kocián Michal
Šmíd Pavel
1455ne 6.1.201910:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n. L.65 : 85Neuman Ladislav
Šmíd Pavel
1143so 8.12.201811:00Hala BA Sparta
Praha 5
BA Sparta PrahaVálečníci Děčín89 : 54Neuman Ladislav
Rom Daniel
1247ne 9.12.201810:00BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA Roudnice n.L.Válečníci Děčín107 : 78Eisner Petr
Mycak Michael