PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN - kategorie U19 A - ročník 2019/2020   

Nadregionální liga - Skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
2719220(odloženo) ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Brandýs n. L. 
2019191(odloženo) SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
BKj KralupyVálečníci Děčín 
2319201(odloženo) Hala ZŠ
Sadská
Basket PoděbradyVálečníci Děčín 
2419205(odloženo) IX. základní škola
Mladá Boleslav
AŠ Mladá BoleslavVálečníci Děčín 
2619215(odloženo) Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceVálečníci Děčín 
2819223(odloženo) ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBKj Kralupy 
2519211(odloženo) Víceúčelová sportovní hala
Slaný
ŠSK SlanýVálečníci Děčín 
1319164so 11.1.202013:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Brandýs n. L.88 : 52Rom Daniel
Tesař Michal
1419167ne 12.1.202013:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBKj Kralupy76 : 75Rom Daniel
Tesař Michal
419127so 12.10.201920:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Teplice79 : 49Šikner Roman
Horák Daniel
519131ne 13.10.201909:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínŠSK Slaný49 : 57Liška Jaroslav
Kunclová Natálie
619135čt 17.10.201917:00SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
BKj KralupyVálečníci Děčín61 : 63Veselý Jiří
Frána Petr
1819183so 22.2.202010:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Teplice76 : 44Lahovská Barbora
Lunhul Vladislav
919145so 23.11.201919:30Hala ZŠ
Sadská
Basket PoděbradyVálečníci Děčín91 : 74Frána Petr
Vávra Petr
1919187ne 23.2.202012:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínŠSK Slaný79 : 55Kesler Vladimír
Lunhul Vladislav
1519169pá 24.1.202017:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínVálečníci Děčín B88 : 46Kout Jan
Kesler Vladimír
1019149ne 24.11.201911:00IX. základní škola
Mladá Boleslav
AŠ Mladá BoleslavVálečníci Děčín52 : 84Nesvadba Miloš
Lysov Fedor
2219197ne 26.1.202014:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BVálečníci Děčín36 : 80Kunclová Natálie
Ryvolová Andrea
719140ne 27.10.201910:00ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. L.Válečníci Děčín38 : 55Jon Miloslav
Strnad Pavel
219117so 28.9.201909:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínAŠ Mladá Boleslav85 : 41Ďurana Antonín
Kunclová Natálie
319121ne 29.9.201909:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBasket Poděbrady82 : 51Liška Jaroslav
Martinovská Michaela
1219159čt 5.12.201919:30Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceVálečníci Děčín52 : 60Asztalos Ondřej
Eisner Petr
1119155so 7.12.201914:00Víceúčelová sportovní hala
Slaný
ŠSK SlanýVálečníci Děčín77 : 72Moravcová Lucie
Hackl Filip
819141pá 8.11.201918:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BVálečníci Děčín41 : 100Ďurana Antonín
Kunclová Natálie
1619173so 8.2.202009:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínAŠ Mladá Boleslav104 : 39Kout Jan
Kesler Vladimír
2119196ne 8.3.202012:00ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. L.Válečníci Děčín54 : 83Anton Karel
Tesař Michal
119113so 9.11.201909:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínVálečníci Děčín B94 : 37Tesař Michal
Mycak Michael
1719177ne 9.2.202013:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBasket Poděbrady48 : 69Kunclová Natálie
Liška Jaroslav