PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN - kategorie U13 - ročník 2018/2019   

Oblastní přebor - Skupina 1.-4.

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
416po 11.2.201918:30hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.Válečníci Děčín50 : 25Tesař Michal
Josefus Ondřej
415po 11.2.201916:30hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.Válečníci Děčín56 : 21Josefus Ondřej
Tesař Michal
310ne 17.3.201912:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Chomutov42 : 43Machková Romana
Kunclová Natálie
39ne 17.3.201910:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBK Chomutov53 : 39Kunclová Natálie
Machková Romana
27so 19.1.201915:15BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.Válečníci Děčín52 : 41Veselý Jiří
Krob Vlastimil
28so 19.1.201917:00BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.Válečníci Děčín37 : 35Krob Vlastimil
Veselý Jiří
622út 29.1.201917:30Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
BK ChomutovVálečníci Děčín37 : 47Šeferová Nicole
Tesař Michal
621út 29.1.201915:30Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
BK ChomutovVálečníci Děčín50 : 52Tesař Michal
Šeferová Nicole
520ne 3.3.201915:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA 2006 Roudnice n.L.37 : 47Gabriel Jan
Josefus Ondřej
519ne 3.3.201913:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA 2006 Roudnice n.L.25 : 50Josefus Ondřej
Gabriel Jan
14so 5.1.201914:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.42 : 41Shumskyy Vitaliy
Poživil Jaroslav
13so 5.1.201912:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.37 : 41Poživil Jaroslav
Shumskyy Vitaliy

Oblastní přebor - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
416ne 11.11.201812:00Tělocvična OU a PrŠ
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecVálečníci Děčín42 : 83Poživil Jaroslav
Liška Jaroslav
415ne 11.11.201810:00Tělocvična OU a PrŠ
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecVálečníci Děčín16 : 82Liška Jaroslav
Poživil Jaroslav
28so 13.10.201814:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSlovan Varnsdorf106 : 5Abraham Aleš
Machková Romana
27so 13.10.201812:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínSlovan Varnsdorf99 : 16Kunclová Natálie
Machková Romana
520ne 25.11.201811:00Sportovní hala
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfVálečníci Děčín18 : 82Votrubcová Klára
Poživil Jaroslav
519ne 25.11.201809:00Sportovní hala
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfVálečníci Děčín15 : 67Poživil Jaroslav
Votrubcová Klára
310so 27.10.201811:30BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.Válečníci Děčín61 : 39Kunclová Natálie
Machková Romana
39so 27.10.201809:30BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.Válečníci Děčín65 : 36Machková Romana
Kunclová Natálie
13so 29.9.201812:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA LYNX Liberec74 : 30Boček Martin
Abraham Aleš
14so 29.9.201814:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA LYNX Liberec74 : 18Abraham Aleš
Boček Martin
622ne 9.12.201811:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA 2006 Roudnice n.L.39 : 55Votrubcová Klára
Machková Romana
621ne 9.12.201809:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA 2006 Roudnice n.L.30 : 47Machková Romana
Votrubcová Klára