PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN - kategorie U13 A - ročník 2019/2020   

Oblastní přebor - Skupina 1.-4.

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
248so 21.3.2020 
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.Válečníci Děčín 
247so 21.3.2020 
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.Válečníci Děčín 
456so 25.4.2020 
Válečníci DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L. 
455so 25.4.2020 
Válečníci DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L. 
350so 4.4.2020 
BA Tygři LounyVálečníci Děčín 
349so 4.4.2020 
BA Tygři LounyVálečníci Děčín 
142so 7.3.202015:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci DěčínBA Tygři Louny 
141so 7.3.202013:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci DěčínBA Tygři Louny 

Oblastní přebor - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
726(odloženo) Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec20 : 0Kunclová Natálie
Kesler Vladimír
725(odloženo) Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec20 : 0Kesler Vladimír
Kunclová Natálie
415ne 10.11.201910:00Tělocvična Národní
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfVálečníci Děčín36 : 67Hošek Václav
Kozák Pavel
416ne 10.11.201912:00Tělocvična Národní
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfVálečníci Děčín44 : 83Kozák Pavel
Hošek Václav
25so 12.10.201909:30Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecVálečníci Děčín24 : 109 
26so 12.10.201912:30Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecVálečníci Děčín14 : 104 
829so 25.1.202010:00Tělocvična SOŠ Liberec
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecVálečníci Děčín33 : 97Liška Jaroslav
Jeřábek Antonín
830so 25.1.202012:00Tělocvična SOŠ Liberec
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecVálečníci Děčín29 : 100Jeřábek Antonín
Liška Jaroslav
310so 26.10.201911:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA LYNX Liberec102 : 15Ekrtová Tereza
Hošek Václav
39so 26.10.201909:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínBA LYNX Liberec126 : 15Hošek Václav
Ekrtová Tereza
13so 28.9.201909:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci DěčínSlavoj BK Litoměřice115 : 9 
14so 28.9.201911:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci DěčínSlavoj BK Litoměřice116 : 14 
623so 7.12.201913:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín13 : 71Blašková Martina
Kesler Vladimír
624so 7.12.201915:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín22 : 56Kesler Vladimír
Blašková Martina
936so 8.2.202011:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci DěčínSlovan Varnsdorf77 : 27Lunhul Vladislav
Kunclová Natálie
935so 8.2.202009:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci DěčínSlovan Varnsdorf90 : 38Kunclová Natálie
Lunhul Vladislav