PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN B - kategorie U19 B - ročník 2019/2020   

Nadregionální liga - Skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
2719219(odloženo) ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBKj Kralupy 
2119195(odloženo) SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
BKj KralupyVálečníci Děčín B 
2319202(odloženo) IX. základní škola
Mladá Boleslav
AŠ Mladá BoleslavVálečníci Děčín B 
2419206(odloženo) Hala ZŠ
Sadská
Basket PoděbradyVálečníci Děčín B 
2619216(odloženo) Víceúčelová sportovní hala
Slaný
ŠSK SlanýVálečníci Děčín B 
2819224(odloženo) ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Brandýs n. L. 
2519212(odloženo) Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceVálečníci Děčín B 
719139so 11.1.202017:00SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
BKj KralupyVálečníci Děčín B107 : 27Vampola Jakub
Lysov Fedor
1419168ne 12.1.202009:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Brandýs n. L.34 : 57Rom Daniel
Tesař Michal
419128so 12.10.201913:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BŠSK Slaný35 : 98Liška Jaroslav
Abraham Aleš
519132ne 13.10.201911:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Teplice37 : 59Liška Jaroslav
Abraham Aleš
1819184so 22.2.202012:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BŠSK Slaný55 : 58Lahovská Barbora
Lunhul Vladislav
919146so 23.11.201912:00IX. základní škola
Mladá Boleslav
AŠ Mladá BoleslavVálečníci Děčín B60 : 74Nesvadba Miloš
Moravcová Lucie
1919188ne 23.2.202010:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Teplice53 : 51Kesler Vladimír
Lunhul Vladislav
1519169pá 24.1.202017:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínVálečníci Děčín B88 : 46Kout Jan
Kesler Vladimír
1019150ne 24.11.201913:00Hala ZŠ
Sadská
Basket PoděbradyVálečníci Děčín B94 : 45Vávra Petr
Frána Petr
2219197ne 26.1.202014:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BVálečníci Děčín36 : 80Kunclová Natálie
Ryvolová Andrea
619136so 26.10.201910:00ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. L.Válečníci Děčín B63 : 46Benda Tomáš
Jon Miloslav
1319163ne 27.10.201910:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBKj Kralupy37 : 97Liška Jaroslav
Lepší Tereza
219118so 28.9.201920:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBasket Poděbrady34 : 78 
319122ne 29.9.201913:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BAŠ Mladá Boleslav37 : 50Kunclová Natálie
Martinovská Michaela
1119156so 7.12.201913:30Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceVálečníci Děčín B68 : 40Tesař Michal
2019192so 7.3.202015:00ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. L.Válečníci Děčín B83 : 54Anton Karel
Tesař Michal
819141pá 8.11.201918:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BVálečníci Děčín41 : 100Ďurana Antonín
Kunclová Natálie
1219160ne 8.12.201909:00Víceúčelová sportovní hala
Slaný
ŠSK SlanýVálečníci Děčín B88 : 40Hackl Filip
Pavýza Jiří
1619174so 8.2.202013:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBasket Poděbrady42 : 63Kesler Vladimír
Kout Jan
119113so 9.11.201909:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínVálečníci Děčín B94 : 37Tesař Michal
Mycak Michael
1719178ne 9.2.202015:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BAŠ Mladá Boleslav70 : 48Kunclová Natálie
Liška Jaroslav