PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN B - kategorie U12 B - ročník 2018/2019   

Oblastní přebor - Skupina 5.-8.

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
520ne 10.3.201916:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBA LYNX Liberec23 : 78Josefus Ondřej
Abraham Aleš
519ne 10.3.201914:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBA LYNX Liberec29 : 63Abraham Aleš
Josefus Ondřej
622so 23.3.201911:15Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceVálečníci Děčín B55 : 22Kesler Vladimír
Krob Vlastimil
621so 23.3.201909:30Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceVálečníci Děčín B53 : 14Krob Vlastimil
Kesler Vladimír
14ne 24.3.201913:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Chomutov30 : 76Kunclová Natálie
Kroupa Radek
13ne 24.3.201911:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Chomutov27 : 43Kroupa Radek
Kunclová Natálie
28so 26.1.201911:15Tělocvična OU a PrŠ
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecVálečníci Děčín B103 : 17Shumskyy Vitaliy
Poživil Jaroslav
27so 26.1.201909:30Tělocvična OU a PrŠ
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecVálečníci Děčín B95 : 14Poživil Jaroslav
Shumskyy Vitaliy
416so 6.4.201914:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
BK ChomutovVálečníci Děčín B40 : 28Drobná Jana
Sedláček Jan František
415so 6.4.201912:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
BK ChomutovVálečníci Děčín B48 : 31Sedláček Jan František
Drobná Jana
310so 9.2.201916:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci Děčín BBK Teplice37 : 51Machková Romana
Lunhul Vladislav
39so 9.2.201914:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci Děčín BBK Teplice40 : 60Lunhul Vladislav
Machková Romana

Oblastní přebor - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
14po 1.10.201818:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínVálečníci Děčín B95 : 2Kunclová Natálie
Votrubcová Klára
13po 1.10.201816:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci DěčínVálečníci Děčín B87 : 5Votrubcová Klára
Kunclová Natálie
416čt 15.11.201816:30Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci Děčín BVálečníci Děčín10 : 60Kunclová Natálie
Votrubcová Klára
415čt 15.11.201815:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
Válečníci Děčín BVálečníci Děčín6 : 81Votrubcová Klára
Kunclová Natálie
518ne 2.12.201811:30Hala TJ Lokomotiva
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecVálečníci Děčín B75 : 37Strnad David
Boček Martin
517ne 2.12.201809:30Hala TJ Lokomotiva
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecVálečníci Děčín B88 : 37Boček Martin
Strnad David
26so 20.10.201814:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBA LYNX Liberec25 : 55Strnad David
25so 20.10.201812:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBA LYNX Liberec12 : 72Strnad David
312ne 4.11.201811:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BSlavoj Litoměřice18 : 58Abraham Aleš
Kroupa Radek
311ne 4.11.201809:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BSlavoj Litoměřice3 : 64Kroupa Radek
Abraham Aleš
624po 7.1.201918:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín B84 : 15Tesař Michal
Josefus Ondřej
623po 7.1.201916:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceVálečníci Děčín B95 : 6Josefus Ondřej
Tesař Michal