PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie U12 - ročník 2014/2015   

Oblastní přebor - Finále 4. - 6.

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
13ne 1.3.201513:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
Slovan VarnsdorfBK Horejsek Děčín38 : 76Stria Luboš
Vondrák Marek
11ne 1.3.201509:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.41 : 25Dorník Zdeněk
Vondrák Marek
25ne 15.3.201511:00Tělocvična Národní
Varnsdorf
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.57 : 47Prchalová Simona
Boček Martin
24ne 15.3.201509:00Tělocvična Národní
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfBK Horejsek Děčín66 : 73Boček Martin
Prchalová Simona
38so 28.3.201511:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
BK Horejsek DěčínSlovan Varnsdorf91 : 34Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
37so 28.3.201509:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín40 : 49Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej

Oblastní přebor - Základní část

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1059ne 11.1.201509:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBaník Most20 : 90Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
1060ne 11.1.201511:15Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBaník Most27 : 79Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
211so 11.10.201415:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec43 : 81Dorník Zdeněk
Štěpánková Denisa
212so 11.10.201417:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec24 : 70Štěpánková Denisa
Dorník Zdeněk
742po 12.1.201518:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín85 : 42Martinovská Michaela
Boček Jaroslav
741po 12.1.201516:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín82 : 48Boček Jaroslav
Martinovská Michaela
846ne 18.1.201515:15Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice32 : 72Dorník Zdeněk
Josefus Ondřej
845ne 18.1.201513:15Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice40 : 78Dorník Zdeněk
Josefus Ondřej
315st 22.10.201416:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín84 : 27Šmíd Pavel
Kovačiková Denisa
316st 22.10.201418:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín99 : 15Kovačiková Denisa
Šmíd Pavel
530so 22.11.201412:00Sportovní hala 2
Most
Baník MostBK Horejsek Děčín82 : 27Hendrych Jan
Dub Pavel
529so 22.11.201410:00Sportovní hala 2
Most
Baník MostBK Horejsek Děčín83 : 44Dub Pavel
Hendrych Jan
11ne 28.9.201413:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlovan Varnsdorf45 : 46Dorník Zdeněk
Štěpánková Denisa
12ne 28.9.201415:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlovan Varnsdorf43 : 49Dorník Zdeněk
Štěpánková Denisa
951so 31.1.201509:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín60 : 36Šedivý Jan
Vondrák Marek
952so 31.1.201511:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín67 : 50Šedivý Jan
Vondrák Marek
632ne 7.12.201412:00Tělocvična Národní
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfBK Horejsek Děčín64 : 58Dorník Zdeněk
Šomanová Kristýna
631ne 7.12.201410:00Tělocvična Národní
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfBK Horejsek Děčín50 : 53Dorník Zdeněk
Šomanová Kristýna
422ne 9.11.201411:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.43 : 63Vinš Michal
Lehečková Vendula
421ne 9.11.201409:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.49 : 52Vinš Michal
Lehečková Vendula