PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie Juniorka - ročník 2015/2016   

Český pohár - Základní část

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
434čt 12.11.201519:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice57 : 90Blahout Petr
Heinrich David
210čt 24.9.201520:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Žižkov90 : 57Anton Karel
Poživil Jaroslav
322st 28.10.201518:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Vyšehrad71 : 60Poživil Jaroslav
Rosenberger Tomáš

2. liga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
211so 10.10.201519:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj BK Litoměřice "B"20 : 0Neuman Ladislav
Rosenberger Tomáš
317ne 11.10.201510:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSluneta USK Ústí n.L.49 : 56Neuman Ladislav
Rosenberger Tomáš
21121so 12.3.201616:00ZŠ Albrechtická
Praha 19 - Kbely
Sokol KbelyBK Horejsek Děčín66 : 56Pokorný Štěpán
Jon Miloslav
1799so 13.2.201618:30Víceúčelová sportovní hala
Slaný
BC SlanýBK Horejsek Děčín94 : 49Dvořák Ludvík
Anton Karel
22127ne 13.3.201610:00Sportovní hala Ml. Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
AŠ Mladá BoleslavBK Horejsek Děčín89 : 67Slanina Vladimír
Horník Michal
18105ne 14.2.201610:00Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno
Kladno
BK KladnoBK Horejsek Děčín86 : 93Jeřáb Jan
Heinrich David
1377so 16.1.201615:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín64 : 44Poživil Jaroslav
Rosenberger Tomáš
1483ne 17.1.201610:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK Litoměřice "B"BK Horejsek Děčín40 : 12Baudyš Petr
Lukeš Petr
1269pá 18.12.201520:00Sportovní hala
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfBK Horejsek Děčín62 : 71Neuman Ladislav
Poživil Jaroslav
13ne 20.12.201515:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlovan Varnsdorf84 : 49Neuman Ladislav
Poživil Jaroslav
847so 21.11.201518:00Sportovní hala SKB
Rokycany
SKB RokycanyBK Horejsek Děčín91 : 63Horník Michal
Kučírek Martin
954ne 22.11.201510:30tělocvična ZŠ Preislerova
Beroun
BK BerounBK Horejsek Děčín71 : 69Peterková Lucie
Havlíček Petr
421so 24.10.201518:30Městská sportovní hala
Domažlice
Jiskra DomažliceBK Horejsek Děčín81 : 59Salvetr Rudolf
Smetana Jiří
528ne 25.10.201511:00SH BK Klatovy
Klatovy
BK KlatovyBK Horejsek Děčín83 : 62Perlík Michal
Musil Jan
19114so 27.2.201620:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Beroun64 : 73Anton Karel
Poživil Jaroslav
20119ne 28.2.201611:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSKB Rokycany53 : 89Anton Karel
Poživil Jaroslav
1588so 30.1.201618:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Klatovy57 : 69Ulrych Lukáš
Musil Jan
1693ne 31.1.201611:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínJiskra Domažlice57 : 64Ulrych Lukáš
Musil Jan
1055so 5.12.201515:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínAŠ Mladá Boleslav90 : 92Heinrich David
Vávrová Veronika
1161ne 6.12.201509:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Kbely61 : 43Heinrich David
Vávrová Veronika
633so 7.11.201520:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kladno60 : 80Heinrich David
Linhart Tomáš
739ne 8.11.201511:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBC Slaný94 : 67Blahout Petr
Jeřáb Jan