PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie U15 A - ročník 2017/2018   

Žákovská liga - Liga skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
8294út 10.4.201817:45Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín86 : 24Neuman Ladislav
Prchalová Simona
12311po 16.4.201816:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Klatovy40 : 82Neuman Ladislav
Josefus Ondřej
11308so 17.3.201817:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínLokomotiva Plzeň32 : 75Mašek Tomáš
Rom Daniel
4279so 20.1.201817:00SH BK Klatovy
Klatovy
BK KlatovyBK Horejsek Děčín86 : 47Kovačovič Matej
Šmídková Hana
5284ne 21.1.201812:15Městská sportovní hala č.4
Plzeň
Lokomotiva PlzeňBK Horejsek Děčín78 : 54Hendrych Jan
Eisner Petr
6285so 3.2.201809:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínUSK Praha51 : 62Neuman Ladislav
Rom Daniel
9299so 3.3.201813:30Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá
Jindřichův Hradec
Fio banka J. HradecBK Horejsek Děčín44 : 86Horník Michal
Koc Ondřej
10303ne 4.3.201811:00Sportovní hala Sokol
Písek
Sokol PísekBK Horejsek Děčín87 : 49Vávrová Veronika
Renc Jan
2271so 6.1.201816:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Písek57 : 82Menšík Richard
Horník Michal
7289út 6.3.201819:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA Tygři Louny44 : 58Kouba Dalibor
Rom Daniel
1266pá 6.4.201819:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínKondoři Liberec41 : 65Eisner Petr
Rom Daniel
3275ne 7.1.201809:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínFio banka J. Hradec76 : 35Menšík Richard
Anton Karel
13313so 7.4.201813:00Tělocvična ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
BA Tygři LounyBK Horejsek Děčín79 : 49Křenek Karel
Nesper Jindřich
14317ne 8.4.201809:45SH Folimanka
Praha 2
USK PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín80 : 48Eisner Petr
Kouba Dalibor

Žákovská liga - Skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
12102pá 1.12.201718:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice49 : 81Kouba Dalibor
Eisner Petr
14112ne 10.12.201714:00MSH Ostende
Poděbrady
Basket PoděbradyBK Horejsek Děčín79 : 38Scholze Michal
Výborný Dominik
991so 11.11.201713:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBŠ Tygři Praha35 : 96Anton Karel
Menšík Richard
1096ne 12.11.201709:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA Nymburk50 : 85Anton Karel
Menšík Richard
680so 14.10.201713:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBasket Poděbrady59 : 70Menšík Richard
Prchalová Simona
784ne 15.10.201711:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSynthesia Pardubice44 : 114Menšík Richard
Prchalová Simona
264so 16.9.201710:30ZŠ Komenského
Nymburk
BA NymburkBK Horejsek Děčín79 : 51Jon Miloslav
Kovačovič Matej
367ne 17.9.201715:00Sportovní hala Jeneč
Jeneč
BŠ Tygři PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín78 : 83Barták Matěj
Svejkovský Ondřej
1197pá 22.9.201718:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínUSK Praha51 : 83Neuman Ladislav
Mašek Tomáš
573so 25.11.201715:00SH Folimanka
Praha 2
USK PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín76 : 37Peterková Lucie
Csöllei Pavel
887so 28.10.201717:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínKondoři Liberec45 : 80Bohata Pavel
Rom Daniel
159ne 29.10.201710:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín101 : 53Balog Lukáš
Svejkovský Ondřej
470so 30.9.201716:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín67 : 47Perlík Michal
Prchalová Simona
13108so 9.12.201715:00Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311
Pardubice
Synthesia PardubiceBK Horejsek Děčín123 : 43Hartig Lukáš
Theodor Pavel