PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie U17 - ročník 2014/2015   

Liga - Předkolo play-off A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1265so 14.3.201520:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSluneta Ústí n. L.48 : 71Linhart Tomáš
Ulrych Lukáš
2267so 28.3.201516:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín60 : 54Milata Rostislav
Šmůla Marek

Liga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1691ne 1.2.201510:00SH ZŠ Kubatova
České Budějovice
Tigers Č. BudějoviceBK Horejsek Děčín52 : 54Burian Martin
Csöllei Pavel
20115ne 1.3.201512:30Městská sportovní hala
Domažlice
Jiskra DomažliceBK Horejsek Děčín56 : 81Kučera Vít
Perlík Michal
1479út 10.2.201518:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kladno84 : 40Anton Karel
Kouba Dalibor
27so 11.10.201418:00Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno
Kladno
BK KladnoBK Horejsek Děčín43 : 83Lejčko Jan
Slanina Vladimír
314ne 12.10.201411:30Sokol pražský
Praha 2
Sokol pražský BBK Horejsek Děčín56 : 58Heinrich David
Buršík Martin
1798so 14.2.201517:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Vyšehrad70 : 72Anton Karel
Zikánová Tereza
18103ne 15.2.201509:15Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Č. Brod88 : 58Anton Karel
Zikánová Tereza
1374so 17.1.201513:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol pražský B78 : 44Perlík Michal
Kovačovič Matej
843so 22.11.201418:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínJiskra Domažlice56 : 54Poživil Jaroslav
Vošahlík Marek
949ne 23.11.201413:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Žižkov62 : 81Poživil Jaroslav
Vošahlík Marek
419so 25.10.201413:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínTigers Č. Budějovice61 : 49Kouba Dalibor
Šupej Michal
525ne 26.10.201413:15Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Tábor65 : 70Jeřáb Jan
Kec Jakub
16út 27.1.201518:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínKondoři Liberec56 : 45Anton Karel
Šupej Michal
21122so 27.9.201409:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSluneta Ústí n. L.63 : 48Mašek Tomáš
Menšík Richard
1272st 28.1.201518:30Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín70 : 78Anton Karel
Menšík Richard
1055út 28.10.201411:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
Levharti ChomutovBK Horejsek Děčín91 : 66Eisner Petr
Nesper Jindřich
19109so 28.2.201515:30Víceúčelová sportovní hala
Slaný
Sokol ŽižkovBK Horejsek Děčín57 : 79Jon Miloslav
Kulhavý Zdeněk
22127ne 28.9.201408:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínLevharti Chomutov64 : 70Kouba Dalibor
Pešek Lukáš
1585so 31.1.201518:30Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
Tábor
BK TáborBK Horejsek Děčín90 : 74Číha Pavel
Jírovec Luboš
1162ne 7.12.201409:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín68 : 49Eisner Petr
Musil Jan
631so 8.11.201416:00Sportovní hala
Český Brod
BK Č. BrodBK Horejsek Děčín52 : 84Musil Jan
Šmůla Marek
738ne 9.11.201415:00Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Praha 2
Sokol VyšehradBK Horejsek Děčín83 : 89Heinrich David
Buršík Martin