PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie U17 A - ročník 2015/2016   

Liga - Play-out A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1265so 12.3.201614:45SH Folimanka
Praha 2
USK Praha BBK Horejsek Děčín64 : 42Bohata Pavel
Šupej Michal
5274so 16.4.201617:00SH ZŠ Kubatova
České Budějovice
Tigers Č. BudějoviceBK Horejsek Děčín99 : 61Perlík Michal
Kočovský Dominik
6276ne 17.4.201610:00Městská sportovní hala
Domažlice
Jiskra DomažliceBK Horejsek Děčín58 : 64Ježek Václav
Kubíček Jiří
3270so 2.4.201613:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínJiskra Domažlice82 : 72Kouba Dalibor
Šlaj Jiří
2267po 21.3.201619:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínUSK Praha B65 : 79Anton Karel
Šmíd Pavel
4272ne 3.4.201609:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínTigers Č. Budějovice46 : 73Kouba Dalibor
Šlaj Jiří

Liga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
211so 10.10.201516:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBC Benešov65 : 53Neuman Ladislav
Rosenberger Tomáš
317ne 11.10.201508:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínTigers Č. Budějovice59 : 58Neuman Ladislav
Rosenberger Tomáš
1799so 13.2.201610:30Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín66 : 39Kočovský Dominik
Lejčko Jan
18105ne 14.2.201615:30Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Praha 2
Sokol VyšehradBK Horejsek Děčín76 : 72Vondráček Marek
Pokorný Štěpán
1377so 16.1.201615:00SH ZŠ Kubatova
České Budějovice
Tigers Č. BudějoviceBK Horejsek Děčín68 : 64Csöllei Pavel
Havlíček Petr
1483ne 17.1.201609:00SH Benešov
Benešov
BC BenešovBK Horejsek Děčín62 : 53Slanina Vladimír
Lejčko Jan
13st 2.12.201518:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSluneta Ústí n. L.73 : 77Mašek Tomáš
Menšík Richard
847so 21.11.201517:003. ZŠ
Trutnov
KARA TrutnovBK Horejsek Děčín61 : 72Lukeš Petr
Mühlbach Martin
954ne 22.11.201510:00SOU Spojů Kolín
Kolín 4
BC KolínBK Horejsek Děčín55 : 90Báča Adam
Lejčko Jan
421so 24.10.201516:00Městská sportovní hala
Domažlice
Jiskra DomažliceBK Horejsek Děčín63 : 60Salvetr Rudolf
Smetana Jiří
528ne 25.10.201512:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Žižkov61 : 84Kouba Dalibor
Šlaj Jiří
21121so 26.9.201510:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
Levharti ChomutovBK Horejsek Děčín82 : 34Šmíd Pavel
Rosenberger Tomáš
19114so 27.2.201614:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBC Kolín85 : 54Anton Karel
Poživil Jaroslav
22127ne 27.9.201510:00SH Folimanka
Praha 2
USK Praha BBK Horejsek Děčín73 : 53Vondráček Marek
Pörner Marek
20119ne 28.2.201609:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínKARA Trutnov60 : 75Anton Karel
Poživil Jaroslav
1588so 30.1.201616:00Víceúčelová sportovní hala
Slaný
Sokol ŽižkovBK Horejsek Děčín83 : 60Hejnic Jan
Šupej Michal
1693ne 31.1.201609:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínJiskra Domažlice73 : 49Ulrych Lukáš
Musil Jan
1055so 5.12.201518:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínUSK Praha B62 : 49Heinrich David
Vávrová Veronika
1161ne 6.12.201511:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínLevharti Chomutov78 : 55Heinrich David
Vávrová Veronika
633so 7.11.201514:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Vyšehrad63 : 48Bohata Pavel
Eisner Petr
739ne 8.11.201509:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínKondoři Liberec53 : 76Blahout Petr
Jeřáb Jan
1269st 9.12.201517:30hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín72 : 61Anton Karel
Šmíd Pavel