PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie U14 - ročník 2017/2018   

MČR - o 5. - 8. místo

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1606so 28.4.201812:00SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
BK Horejsek DěčínKondoři Liberec65 : 69Šmíd Pavel
Jon Miloslav
1607ne 29.4.201808:30SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
BK PříborBK Horejsek Děčín56 : 70Šmíd Pavel
Křenek Karel

MČR - Skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1595čt 26.4.201813:00SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
Sokol PražskýBK Horejsek Děčín83 : 58Křenek Karel
Theodor Pavel
3599pá 27.4.201816:30SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
SAM BŠM BrnoBK Horejsek Děčín81 : 48Theodor Pavel
Svejkovský Ondřej
2597pá 27.4.201808:30SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Příbor56 : 49Šmíd Pavel
Mašek Tomáš

Extraliga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
9329so 10.3.201815:00Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá
Jindřichův Hradec
Fio banka J. HradecBK Horejsek Děčín56 : 48Dvořák Stanislav
Rypáček Jakub
8324út 10.4.201816:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín56 : 73Neuman Ladislav
Prchalová Simona
10333ne 11.3.201809:00Sportovní hala Sokol
Písek
Sokol PísekBK Horejsek Děčín81 : 66Havlíček Petr
Buršík Martin
2301so 13.1.201814:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Písek56 : 55Poživil Jaroslav
Kout Jan
13343so 14.4.201809:00SH Folimanka
Praha 2
USK PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín64 : 47Kejklíček Roman
Jon Miloslav
14347ne 15.4.201810:00Sokol pražský
Praha 2
Sokol PražskýBK Horejsek Děčín71 : 53Csöllei Pavel
Havlíček Petr
3305út 16.1.201818:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínFio banka J. Hradec58 : 31Neuman Ladislav
Rom Daniel
6315čt 22.2.201818:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Pražský46 : 70Kouba Dalibor
Rom Daniel
11338so 24.3.201813:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBŠ - Tygři Praha71 : 42Kouba Dalibor
Ďurana Antonín
12341ne 25.3.201809:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA Sparta Praha74 : 44Mašek Tomáš
Šmíd Pavel
4309so 27.1.201816:00Hala BA Sparta
Praha 5
BA Sparta PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín44 : 68Zikánová Tereza
Csöllei Pavel
7319út 27.2.201818:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínUSK Praha68 : 54Neuman Ladislav
Menšík Richard
5314ne 28.1.201812:30Sportovní hala Jeneč
Jeneč
BŠ - Tygři PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín59 : 50Šťavík Radek
Moravcová Lucie
1296pá 6.4.201817:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínKondoři Liberec53 : 58Eisner Petr
Rom Daniel

Žákovská liga - Skupina C

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
12143pá 10.11.201716:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSluneta Ústí n. L.76 : 50Neuman Ladislav
Rom Daniel
8129pá 17.11.201714:00Sportovní hala
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfBK Horejsek Děčín36 : 120Mašek Tomáš
Menšík Richard
11140so 18.11.201715:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSj. BK Litoměřice81 : 49Josefus Ondřej
Machková Romana
13149so 2.12.201710:00BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín30 : 119Asztalos Ondřej
Kroček Jiří
6121so 21.10.201711:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBŠ - Tygři Praha56 : 65Josefus Ondřej
Machková Romana
7125ne 22.10.201715:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.91 : 13Kesler Vladimír
Lahovská Barbora
2105so 23.9.201714:00IX. základní škola
Mladá Boleslav
AŠ Mladá BoleslavBK Horejsek Děčín22 : 83Blahout Petr
Mareš Jan
3110ne 24.9.201710:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín40 : 85Kučírek Martin
Barták Matěj
1101čt 28.9.201714:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlovan Varnsdorf107 : 27Kovačovič Matej
Slanina Vladimír
14153ne 3.12.201711:30Sportovní hala Jeneč
Jeneč
BŠ - Tygři PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín69 : 55Matějček Josef
Martínek Karel
9134so 4.11.201709:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínKondoři Liberec88 : 36Neuman Ladislav
Machková Romana
10137ne 5.11.201709:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínAŠ Mladá Boleslav105 : 19Josefus Ondřej
Liška Jaroslav
4111so 7.10.201714:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín45 : 62Anton Karel
Menšík Richard
5116ne 8.10.201709:15Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Sj. BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín13 : 122Neuman Ladislav
Ďurana Antonín