PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie U19 - ročník 2017/2018   

Liga - Play-out A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
3205čt 1.3.201818:45ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín38 : 86Tax Tomáš
Šmídková Hana
5209so 17.2.201809:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínLevharti Chomutov68 : 60Neuman Ladislav
Rom Daniel
9220so 17.3.201819:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Vyšehrad98 : 64Mašek Tomáš
Rom Daniel
10222ne 18.3.201811:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Brandýs n. L.90 : 50Mašek Tomáš
Rom Daniel
1200so 20.1.201813:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínŠSK Slaný89 : 45Mašek Tomáš
Křenek Karel
2202ne 21.1.201813:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínGBA B89 : 63Mašek Tomáš
Křenek Karel
4208st 28.2.201817:45Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Praha 2
Sokol VyšehradBK Horejsek Děčín63 : 93Peterková Lucie
Holeš Daniel
7214so 3.3.201809:00Hala BA Sparta
Praha 5
GBA BBK Horejsek Děčín87 : 60Musil Jan
Hejnic Jan
8217ne 4.3.201810:00Víceúčelová sportovní hala
Slaný
ŠSK SlanýBK Horejsek Děčín60 : 90Jon Miloslav
Tax Tomáš
12226ne 8.4.201815:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
Levharti ChomutovBK Horejsek Děčín86 : 83Kovačovič Matej
Barták Matěj

Liga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
311ne 1.10.201709:30TJ Sokol Žižkov I.
Praha 3
Sokol ŽižkovBK Horejsek Děčín74 : 79Kejklíček Roman
Hejnic Jan
1246ne 10.12.201717:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínGBA B74 : 63Anton Karel
Mašek Tomáš
831ne 12.11.201713:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n. L.0 : 20Anton Karel
Ftáčková Lucie
414so 14.10.201717:00Hala BA Sparta
Praha 5
GBA BBK Horejsek Děčín98 : 88Svoboda Martin
Kubíček Jiří
517ne 15.10.201715:30Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Praha 2
Sokol VyšehradBK Horejsek Děčín75 : 66Kocián Michal
Koc Ondřej
1040ne 26.11.201711:00Sportovní hala Křešice
Děčín
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Brandýs n. L.0 : 20Kejklíček Roman
Lejčko Jan
624so 28.10.201709:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínŠSK Slaný92 : 66Bohata Pavel
Rom Daniel
728ne 29.10.201713:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínLevharti Chomutov103 : 68Menšík Richard
Timko Viktor
28so 30.9.201717:00ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín51 : 56Ulrych Lukáš
Tax Tomáš
935út 5.12.201719:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Žižkov46 : 84Kouba Dalibor
Šmíd Pavel
1352so 6.1.201817:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
Levharti ChomutovBK Horejsek Děčín53 : 54Hejnic Jan
Křenek Karel
1456ne 7.1.201808:30Víceúčelová sportovní hala
Slaný
ŠSK SlanýBK Horejsek Děčín56 : 87Kocián Michal
Lejčko Jan
13st 8.11.201718:00Sportcentrum SLUNETA
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín82 : 53Anton Karel
Mašek Tomáš
1141so 9.12.201715:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Vyšehrad91 : 80Anton Karel
Mašek Tomáš