PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie U19 - ročník 2016/2017   

Liga - Play-out A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
3205so 11.2.201710:30Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Praha 2
Sokol VyšehradBK Horejsek Děčín57 : 55Perlík Michal
Musil Jan
7214so 11.3.201715:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín71 : 61Lukeš Libor
Kuřitka Pavel
4208ne 12.2.201714:15TJ Sokol Žižkov I.
Praha 3
Sokol ŽižkovBK Horejsek Děčín49 : 74Perlík Michal
Šupej Michal
8217ne 12.3.201715:00SK Aritma Praha
Praha 6
BA Sparta PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín75 : 52Neuman Ladislav
Nesper Jindřich
5209so 25.2.201712:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n. L.43 : 53Vošahlík Marek
Musil Jan
9220so 25.3.201712:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Žižkov83 : 48Poživil Jaroslav
Rom Daniel
10222ne 26.3.201712:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Vyšehrad75 : 81Poživil Jaroslav
Rom Daniel
2202pá 27.1.201718:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínKondoři Liberec66 : 61Kouba Dalibor
Šlaj Jiří
1200so 28.1.201716:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA Sparta Praha61 : 76Neuman Ladislav
Nesper Jindřich
12226ne 9.4.201710:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín92 : 67Anton Karel
Šmíd Pavel

Liga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1350so 14.1.201710:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice78 : 64Šlaj Jiří
Kouba Dalibor
1453ne 15.1.201716:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n. L.68 : 59Anton Karel
Poživil Jaroslav
1141so 17.12.201615:30SK Aritma Praha
Praha 6
BA Sparta PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín59 : 60Výborný Dominik
Křenek Karel
14so 19.11.201611:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínKondoři Liberec70 : 57Šlaj Jiří
Rom Daniel
832ne 20.11.201612:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín73 : 60Tax Tomáš
Barták Matěj
413so 22.10.201613:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínGBA B48 : 76Šmíd Pavel
Menšík Richard
517ne 23.10.201609:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA Sparta Praha73 : 51Šmíd Pavel
Menšík Richard
934so 3.12.201613:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Žižkov84 : 63Šlaj Jiří
Rom Daniel
1245čt 5.1.201719:00Hala BA Sparta
Praha 5
GBA BBK Horejsek Děčín64 : 54Šupej Michal
Zámostný Jindřich
621so 5.11.201614:00Sportcentrum SLUNETA
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín81 : 54Jon Miloslav
Šmůla Petr
726ne 6.11.201611:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín88 : 57Menšík Richard
Rom Daniel
25so 8.10.201616:15Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Praha 2
Sokol VyšehradBK Horejsek Děčín63 : 76Šupej Michal
Kejklíček Roman
1037čt 8.12.201620:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSokol Vyšehrad65 : 60Kouba Dalibor
Šmíd Pavel
310ne 9.10.201612:00TJ Sokol Žižkov I.
Praha 3
Sokol ŽižkovBK Horejsek Děčín49 : 52Blahout Petr
Jeřáb Jan