PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie U12 - ročník 2017/2018   

Otevřená soutěž - Základní část

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1296so 10.3.201811:15Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceBK Horejsek Děčín28 : 51Růžička Šimon
Asztalos Ondřej
1295so 10.3.201809:30Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceBK Horejsek Děčín32 : 64Asztalos Ondřej
Růžička Šimon
861so 13.1.201810:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Chomutov53 : 42Machková Romana
Lipenský Dominik
862so 13.1.201812:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Chomutov54 : 39Lipenský Dominik
Machková Romana
14109so 14.4.201809:00BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín47 : 38Matějček Josef
Pazourek Jaroslav
14110so 14.4.201811:00BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín42 : 57Pazourek Jaroslav
Matějček Josef
753so 16.12.201713:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA 2006 Roudnice n.L.33 : 51Liška Jaroslav
Grobarčíková Michaela
754so 16.12.201715:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA 2006 Roudnice n.L.49 : 56Grobarčíková Michaela
Liška Jaroslav
540so 18.11.201711:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Teplice74 : 18Votrubcová Klára
Lipenský Dominik
539so 18.11.201709:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Teplice71 : 21Lipenský Dominik
Votrubcová Klára
644so 2.12.201711:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín14 : 86Linka Michael
Kesler Vladimír
643so 2.12.201709:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín12 : 81Kesler Vladimír
Linka Michael
324so 21.10.201711:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín64 : 42Lepší Tereza
Tesař Michal
323so 21.10.201709:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín75 : 49Tesař Michal
Lepší Tereza
1080so 24.2.201812:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.42 : 40Votrubcová Klára
Liška Jaroslav
1079so 24.2.201810:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.36 : 56Liška Jaroslav
Votrubcová Klára
16ne 24.9.201712:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
BK ChomutovBK Horejsek Děčín17 : 82Sedláček Jan František
Doksanský Milan
15ne 24.9.201710:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
BK ChomutovBK Horejsek Děčín32 : 70Doksanský Milan
Sedláček Jan František
1181ne 25.2.201809:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA LYNX Liberec64 : 19Liška Jaroslav
Votrubcová Klára
1182ne 25.2.201811:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA LYNX Liberec69 : 13Lipenský Dominik
Liška Jaroslav
1399ne 25.3.201811:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice64 : 44Lipenský Dominik
Machková Romana
13100ne 25.3.201813:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice62 : 43Lipenský Dominik
Machková Romana
968so 27.1.201812:00Tělocvična ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
BA Tygři LounyBK Horejsek Děčín34 : 57Vostatková Karolína
Krob Vlastimil
967so 27.1.201810:00Tělocvična ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
BA Tygři LounyBK Horejsek Děčín40 : 53Krob Vlastimil
Vostatková Karolína
425so 4.11.201710:00Tělocvična OU a PrŠ
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín14 : 110Draboňová Lucie
Deličová Tereza
426so 4.11.201712:00Tělocvična OU a PrŠ
Liberec 1
BA LYNX LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín22 : 103Deličová Tereza
Draboňová Lucie
212ne 8.10.201712:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA Tygři Louny75 : 18Machková Romana
Kroupa Radek
211ne 8.10.201710:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBA Tygři Louny67 : 18Kroupa Radek
Machková Romana