PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie U12 - ročník 2015/2016   

Oblastní přebor - Finále 1.-2.

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
244ne 13.3.201617:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.49 : 47Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
243ne 13.3.201615:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.36 : 31Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
346so 2.4.201611:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín56 : 54Kroček Jiří
Doksanský Milan
345so 2.4.201609:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín50 : 36Doksanský Milan
Kroček Jiří
142so 27.2.201613:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín60 : 47Kovačiková Denisa
Rom Daniel
141so 27.2.201611:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín51 : 49Rom Daniel
Kovačiková Denisa
448ne 3.4.201615:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.72 : 35Liška Jaroslav
Kout Jan
447ne 3.4.201613:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.33 : 42Kout Jan
Liška Jaroslav

Oblastní přebor - Základní část

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
28so 10.10.201514:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.51 : 45Kout Jan
Dorník Zdeněk
27so 10.10.201512:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.44 : 39Dorník Zdeněk
Kout Jan
1039ne 14.2.201608:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice139 : 12Prchalová Simona
Tesař Michal
1040ne 14.2.201610:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice128 : 25Vondrák Marek
Prchalová Simona
830ne 17.1.201612:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Teplice127 : 14Kovačiková Denisa
Liška Jaroslav
829ne 17.1.201610:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Teplice138 : 8Liška Jaroslav
Kovačiková Denisa
727so 19.12.201509:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín36 : 47Tesař Michal
Šedivý Jan
728so 19.12.201511:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín43 : 56Tesař Michal
Šedivý Jan
520so 21.11.201514:30Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín35 : 110Kovačiková Denisa
Bohata Pavel
519so 21.11.201512:30Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín27 : 93Bohata Pavel
Kovačiková Denisa
310so 24.10.201512:00Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceBK Horejsek Děčín15 : 117Doksanský Milan
Asztalos Ondřej
39so 24.10.201510:00Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK TepliceBK Horejsek Děčín12 : 109Doksanský Milan
Asztalos Ondřej
933ne 31.1.201610:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín19 : 71Hošek Václav
Prchalová Simona
934ne 31.1.201612:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín15 : 69Prchalová Simona
Hošek Václav
414so 7.11.201512:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec96 : 21Boček Jaroslav
Prchalová Simona
413so 7.11.201509:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec87 : 12Prchalová Simona
Boček Jaroslav