PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie U13 - ročník 2016/2017   

Oblastní přebor - Finále 1. - 2.

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
24ne 12.3.201712:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.56 : 45Liška Jaroslav
Linka Michael
23ne 12.3.201710:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.43 : 48Linka Michael
Liška Jaroslav
12so 25.2.201711:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín28 : 53Šedivý Jan
Doksanský Milan
11so 25.2.201709:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín38 : 52Doksanský Milan
Šedivý Jan
36so 25.3.201714:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín22 : 48Tesař Michal
Liška Jaroslav
35so 25.3.201712:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín43 : 44Liška Jaroslav
Tesař Michal
48ne 9.4.201711:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.55 : 28Hrabáková Tereza
Bárta Lukáš
47ne 9.4.201709:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.64 : 37Bárta Lukáš
Hrabáková Tereza

Oblastní přebor - Základní část

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
832so 14.1.201711:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín31 : 36Doksanský Milan
Pešek Lukáš
831so 14.1.201709:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín29 : 58Pešek Lukáš
Doksanský Milan
623ne 18.12.201609:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec57 : 15Kout Jan
Votrubcová Klára
624ne 18.12.201611:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec68 : 15Votrubcová Klára
Kout Jan
1037čt 2.2.201716:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín41 : 59Šedivý Jan
Tesař Michal
1038čt 2.2.201718:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín47 : 60Tesař Michal
Šedivý Jan
518ne 20.11.201611:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj BK Litoměřice71 : 36Machková Romana
Josefus Ondřej
517ne 20.11.201609:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj BK Litoměřice94 : 22Josefus Ondřej
Machková Romana
312ne 23.10.201613:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.36 : 43Turek Tomáš
Ďurana Antonín
311ne 23.10.201611:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.38 : 25Ďurana Antonín
Turek Tomáš
13so 24.9.201610:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín26 : 87Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
14so 24.9.201612:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín14 : 67Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
933ne 29.1.201709:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Chomutov81 : 17Josefus Ondřej
Machková Romana
934ne 29.1.201711:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Chomutov103 : 15Machková Romana
Lipenský Dominik
414so 5.11.201615:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
BK ChomutovBK Horejsek Děčín7 : 69Kroček Jiří
Doksanský Milan
413so 5.11.201613:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
BK ChomutovBK Horejsek Děčín12 : 87Doksanský Milan
Kroček Jiří