PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN - kategorie U13 A - ročník 2015/2016   

Oblastní přebor - Skupina o 1.-3. místo

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
163so 19.3.201618:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín72 : 31Ďurana Antonín
Josefus Ondřej
161so 19.3.201614:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec32 : 48Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
266ne 20.3.201614:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec17 : 65Hošek Václav
Martinovská Michaela
265ne 20.3.201612:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín88 : 26Martinovská Michaela
Hošek Václav
369so 9.4.201614:00
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj BK Litoměřice15 : 79Vondrák Marek
Asztalos Ondřej
368so 9.4.201612:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín62 : 44Asztalos Ondřej
Vondrák Marek

Oblastní přebor - Oblastní přebor

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
741ne 10.1.201609:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín73 : 38Kovačiková Denisa
Rom Daniel
742ne 10.1.201611:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín68 : 38Rom Daniel
Kovačiková Denisa
422čt 12.11.201517:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Horejsek Děčín B86 : 50Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín
421čt 12.11.201515:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Horejsek Děčín B58 : 29Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín
632ne 13.12.201510:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín39 : 54Linka Michael
Rom Daniel
631ne 13.12.201508:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín34 : 51Rom Daniel
Linka Michael
211ne 18.10.201515:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj BK Litoměřice13 : 72Stria Luboš
Kout Jan
212ne 18.10.201517:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSlavoj BK Litoměřice26 : 66Kout Jan
Stria Luboš
1060ne 21.2.201615:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBasket Academy Louny86 : 34Ďurana Antonín
Josefus Ondřej
1059ne 21.2.201613:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBasket Academy Louny78 : 25Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín
846ne 24.1.201611:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec35 : 59Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín
845ne 24.1.201609:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Kondoři Liberec38 : 55Ďurana Antonín
Josefus Ondřej
530so 28.11.201513:00Tělocvična ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
Basket Academy LounyBK Horejsek Děčín13 : 102Vondrák Marek
Rom Daniel
529so 28.11.201511:00Tělocvična ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
Basket Academy LounyBK Horejsek Děčín14 : 73Rom Daniel
Vondrák Marek
316so 31.10.201512:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín62 : 32Prchalová Simona
Boček Jaroslav
315so 31.10.201510:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín71 : 14Boček Jaroslav
Prchalová Simona
12ne 4.10.201511:15Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.57 : 47Josefus Ondřej
Liška Jaroslav
11ne 4.10.201509:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínSLUNETA Ústí n.L.56 : 54Liška Jaroslav
Josefus Ondřej
952čt 4.2.201617:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Horejsek Děčín51 : 56Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín
951čt 4.2.201615:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Horejsek Děčín22 : 51Ďurana Antonín
Josefus Ondřej