PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN B - kategorie U13 - ročník 2014/2015   

Oblastní přebor - Finále 1. - 6.

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
423so 10.1.201517:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK REAL Roudnice n.L.42 : 51Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
424so 10.1.201519:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK REAL Roudnice n.L.50 : 48Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
1057so 11.4.201512:15Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSLUNETA Ústí n.L.12 : 82Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
1058so 11.4.201514:15Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSLUNETA Ústí n.L.18 : 74Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
313ne 14.12.201409:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSlovan Varnsdorf52 : 67Liška Jaroslav
Kout Jan
314ne 14.12.201411:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSlovan Varnsdorf43 : 48Kout Jan
Liška Jaroslav
14ne 16.11.201415:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Kondoři Liberec8 : 115Dorník Zdeněk
Josefus Ondřej
13ne 16.11.201413:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Kondoři Liberec18 : 121Dorník Zdeněk
Josefus Ondřej
742ne 22.2.201512:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSlavoj BK Litoměřice25 : 74Liška Jaroslav
Kout Jan
741ne 22.2.201510:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSlavoj BK Litoměřice31 : 71Kout Jan
Liška Jaroslav
528so 24.1.201512:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín B63 : 38Šedivý Jan
Vondrák Marek
527so 24.1.201510:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín B65 : 30Šedivý Jan
Vondrák Marek
953ne 25.1.201515:30BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BK REAL Roudnice n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín B78 : 33Pásek Jan
Bohata Pavel
954ne 25.1.201517:30BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BK REAL Roudnice n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín B65 : 40Pásek Jan
Bohata Pavel
212ne 30.11.201414:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín B84 : 7Bohata Pavel
Kout Jan
211ne 30.11.201412:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín B96 : 14Kout Jan
Bohata Pavel
634so 7.2.201512:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín B110 : 19Jínová Simona
Boček Jaroslav
633so 7.2.201510:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín B96 : 30Boček Jaroslav
Jínová Simona
843ne 8.3.201510:00Tělocvična Národní
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfBK Horejsek Děčín B78 : 33Liška Jaroslav
Hrabáková Tereza
844ne 8.3.201512:00Tělocvična Národní
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfBK Horejsek Děčín B104 : 55Liška Jaroslav
Hrabáková Tereza

Oblastní přebor - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
38so 1.11.201411:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Levharti Chomutov41 : 53Liška Jaroslav
Kout Jan
37so 1.11.201409:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín B89 : 25Liška Jaroslav
Kout Jan
26so 18.10.201415:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Levharti ChomutovBK Horejsek Děčín B54 : 68Dorník Zdeněk
Josefus Ondřej
24so 18.10.201411:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSlavoj BK Litoměřice24 : 80Dorník Zdeněk
Josefus Ondřej
13ne 5.10.201416:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Levharti Chomutov64 : 43Ašenbrenerová Ingrid
Asztalos Ondřej
12ne 5.10.201414:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín B114 : 29Ašenbrenerová Ingrid
Asztalos Ondřej