PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN B - kategorie U13 B - ročník 2015/2016   

Oblastní přebor - Skupina o 4.-6. místo

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
275ne 20.3.201613:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Basket Academy LounyBK Horejsek Děčín B51 : 46Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
273ne 20.3.201609:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSLUNETA Ústí n.L.36 : 52Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín
172so 5.3.201613:00Tělocvična ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
BK Horejsek Děčín BBasket Academy Louny80 : 42Linka Michael
Rom Daniel
171so 5.3.201611:00Tělocvična ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín B50 : 35Rom Daniel
Linka Michael
377so 9.4.201611:00Sportcentrum SLUNETA
Ústí nad Labem
BK Horejsek Děčín BBasket Academy Louny46 : 67Tesař Michal
Rom Daniel
376so 9.4.201609:00Sportcentrum SLUNETA
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín B72 : 37Rom Daniel
Tesař Michal

Oblastní přebor - Oblastní přebor

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
317ne 1.11.201513:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBasket Academy Louny75 : 28Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
318ne 1.11.201515:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBasket Academy Louny77 : 22Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
738ne 10.1.201613:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSLUNETA Ústí n.L.32 : 52Ďurana Antonín
Josefus Ondřej
737ne 10.1.201611:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSLUNETA Ústí n.L.49 : 43Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín
422čt 12.11.201517:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Horejsek Děčín B86 : 50Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín
421čt 12.11.201515:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek DěčínBK Horejsek Děčín B58 : 29Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín
27ne 18.10.201509:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín B52 : 46Rom Daniel
Vondrák Marek
28ne 18.10.201511:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín B66 : 50Vondrák Marek
Rom Daniel
635ne 20.12.201509:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Kondoři Liberec29 : 30Josefus Ondřej
Stria Luboš
636ne 20.12.201511:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Kondoři Liberec17 : 34Stria Luboš
Josefus Ondřej
1057so 20.2.201614:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín B70 : 24Jínová Simona
Kout Jan
1058so 20.2.201616:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín B103 : 6Kout Jan
Jínová Simona
848so 23.1.201613:00Tělocvična ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
Basket Academy LounyBK Horejsek Děčín B50 : 60Doksanský Milan
847so 23.1.201611:00Tělocvična ZŠ Přemyslovců
Louny
Basket Academy LounyBK Horejsek Děčín B47 : 48Doksanský Milan
528ne 29.11.201510:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSlavoj BK Litoměřice14 : 93Ďurana Antonín
Josefus Ondřej
527ne 29.11.201508:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSlavoj BK Litoměřice24 : 86Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín
15so 3.10.201510:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín B57 : 42Boček Jaroslav
Prchalová Simona
16so 3.10.201512:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
BK Kondoři LiberecBK Horejsek Děčín B82 : 46Prchalová Simona
Boček Jaroslav
951čt 4.2.201615:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Horejsek Děčín22 : 51Ďurana Antonín
Josefus Ondřej
952čt 4.2.201617:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Horejsek Děčín51 : 56Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín