PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN B - kategorie U14 B - ročník 2016/2017   

Žákovská liga - Liga skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
11408so 18.3.201715:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín B32 : 51Mašek Tomáš
Menšík Richard
5395čt 19.1.201718:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSluneta Ústí n. L.39 : 62Mašek Tomáš
Menšík Richard
12410ne 19.3.201710:30Tělocvična SOŠ a SOU
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín B78 : 50Veselý Jiří
Bukovský Michal
14414ne 2.4.201713:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Beroun82 : 39Kouba Dalibor
Poživil Jaroslav
13411ne 2.4.201717:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBA Sparta Praha22 : 78Rom Daniel
Josefus Ondřej
4393pá 20.1.201717:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.31 : 84Šlaj Jiří
Rom Daniel
7398so 21.1.201716:30Hala BA Sparta
Praha 5
BA Sparta PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín B100 : 17Hromuľáková Beáta
Sekava Albert
6397ne 26.3.201717:00tělocvična ZŠ Preislerova
Beroun
BK BerounBK Horejsek Děčín B44 : 69Veselý Jiří
Matějček Josef
1385út 28.2.201717:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ABK Horejsek Děčín B66 : 37Neuman Ladislav
Rom Daniel
8400út 7.3.201717:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Horejsek Děčín A30 : 70Neuman Ladislav
Rom Daniel

Žákovská liga - Skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
261so 1.10.201613:00Sportovní hala Jeneč
Jeneč
BŠ - Tygři PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín B109 : 12Lejčko Jan
Vimmr Daniel
1393čt 1.12.201618:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSluneta Ústí n. L.61 : 51Neuman Ladislav
Menšík Richard
1497ne 11.12.201616:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BSj. BK Litoměřice29 : 91Mašek Tomáš
Menšík Richard
1085so 12.11.201615:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBŠ - Tygři Praha25 : 68Šmíd Pavel
Mašek Tomáš
775čt 13.10.201616:30hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín B74 : 34Šlaj Jiří
Rom Daniel
466so 15.10.201617:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.23 : 84Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
363ne 2.10.201611:00SH Folimanka
Praha 2
USK PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín B102 : 15Svoboda Martin
Lukeš Petr
159út 20.9.201617:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ABK Horejsek Děčín B82 : 35Šlaj Jiří
Menšík Richard
1290ne 27.11.201614:00Tělocvična SOŠ a SOU
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín B77 : 39Balog Lukáš
Strnad Pavel
880st 28.9.201611:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Horejsek Děčín A35 : 98Nesper Jindřich
Šmíd Pavel
673so 29.10.201611:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Sj. BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín B83 : 27Záruba Matěj
Tax Tomáš
981út 8.11.201616:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BUSK Praha15 : 87Šlaj Jiří
Rom Daniel