PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK HOREJSEK DěčíN A - kategorie U14 A - ročník 2016/2017   

Žákovská liga - Liga skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
13412so 1.4.201712:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ABK Beroun158 : 22Neuman Ladislav
Rom Daniel
4392st 18.1.201718:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ASluneta Ústí n. L.67 : 37Poživil Jaroslav
Menšík Richard
11407so 18.3.201715:00Tělocvična SOŠ a SOU
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín A69 : 49Kocián Michal
Holeš Daniel
12409ne 19.3.201710:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín A27 : 83Mašek Tomáš
Menšík Richard
14413ne 2.4.201715:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ABA Sparta Praha50 : 65Rom Daniel
Josefus Ondřej
6396so 21.1.201712:30Hala BA Sparta
Praha 5
BA Sparta PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín A59 : 81Kucharič Milan
Vimmr Daniel
5394ne 22.1.201709:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ABA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.79 : 64Josefus Ondřej
Machková Romana
7399so 25.3.201717:00tělocvična ZŠ Preislerova
Beroun
BK BerounBK Horejsek Děčín A22 : 133Veselý Jiří
Matějček Josef
1385út 28.2.201717:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ABK Horejsek Děčín B66 : 37Neuman Ladislav
Rom Daniel
8400út 7.3.201717:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Horejsek Děčín A30 : 70Neuman Ladislav
Rom Daniel

Žákovská liga - Skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
260so 1.10.201614:00SH Folimanka
Praha 2
USK PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín A67 : 34Hejnic Jan
Pokorný Štěpán
1394so 10.12.201613:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ASj. BK Litoměřice53 : 64Poživil Jaroslav
Rom Daniel
982so 12.11.201613:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ABŠ - Tygři Praha48 : 64Šmíd Pavel
Mašek Tomáš
569ne 16.10.201615:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ABA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.59 : 57Rom Daniel
Ašenbrenerová Ingrid
364ne 2.10.201613:00Sportovní hala Jeneč
Jeneč
BŠ - Tygři PrahaBK Horejsek Děčín A101 : 59Jeřáb Jan
Lejčko Jan
672čt 20.10.201618:15hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí n. L.BK Horejsek Děčín A16 : 67Šmíd Pavel
Rom Daniel
159út 20.9.201617:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ABK Horejsek Děčín B82 : 35Šlaj Jiří
Menšík Richard
1187so 26.11.201614:00Tělocvična SOŠ a SOU
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.BK Horejsek Děčín A45 : 60Zikánová Tereza
Rosenberger Tomáš
880st 28.9.201611:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín BBK Horejsek Děčín A35 : 98Nesper Jindřich
Šmíd Pavel
776ne 30.10.201609:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Sj. BK LitoměřiceBK Horejsek Děčín A74 : 46Blahout Petr
Šmůla Marek
1084út 8.11.201618:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín AUSK Praha47 : 73Šlaj Jiří
Rom Daniel
1496čt 8.12.201618:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Horejsek Děčín ASluneta Ústí n. L.79 : 24Kouba Dalibor
Šmíd Pavel