PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK DěčíN - kategorie U19 - ročník 2015/2016   

Liga - Play-off A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1277so 19.3.201615:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecBK Děčín82 : 59Šlaj Jiří
Šmíd Pavel
2279ne 20.3.201615:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínKondoři Liberec59 : 66Anton Karel
Menšík Richard

Liga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
742ne 1.11.201511:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínBA Nymburk B76 : 85Anton Karel
Šmíd Pavel
1484ne 10.1.201609:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínLions J. Hradec94 : 42Neuman Ladislav
Šlaj Jiří
14so 12.12.201509:00Hala 6. ZŠ
Litoměřice
Slavoj LitoměřiceBK Děčín51 : 80Neuman Ladislav
Menšík Richard
1270ne 13.12.201509:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínSlavoj Litoměřice51 : 70Anton Karel
Šmíd Pavel
846so 14.11.201518:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
Levharti ChomutovBK Děčín63 : 46Kouba Dalibor
Šmíd Pavel
951ne 15.11.201510:30KV aréna
Karlovy Vary
Thermia K. VaryBK Děčín74 : 52Rosenberger Tomáš
Ježek Václav
1058út 15.12.201519:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínKondoři Liberec61 : 54Neuman Ladislav
Šlaj Jiří
420so 17.10.201517:00TJ Sokol Žižkov I.
Praha 3
Sokol ŽižkovBK Děčín82 : 64Jon Miloslav
Melichárek Ivo
525ne 18.10.201510:00Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Praha 2
Sokol VyšehradBK Děčín79 : 41Šafařík Michal
Scholze Michal
19111so 20.2.201614:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínThermia K. Vary123 : 44Neuman Ladislav
Menšík Richard
20118ne 21.2.201611:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínLevharti Chomutov59 : 82Neuman Ladislav
Menšík Richard
1585so 23.1.201615:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínSokol Vyšehrad53 : 64Bohata Pavel
Hendrych Jan
1692ne 24.1.201613:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínSokol Žižkov82 : 74Bohata Pavel
Hendrych Jan
1164ne 29.11.201515:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínBK Brandýs n. L.85 : 54Poživil Jaroslav
Šlaj Jiří
212so 3.10.201514:30Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá
Jindřichův Hradec
Lions J. HradecBK Děčín82 : 72Kec Jakub
Šmůla Marek
636so 31.10.201513:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínGBA B92 : 58Anton Karel
Šmíd Pavel
317ne 4.10.201510:00Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
Tábor
BK TáborBK Děčín52 : 65Havlíček Petr
Csöllei Pavel
21124so 5.3.201615:00ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. L.BK Děčín59 : 77Musil Jan
Šmůla Petr
17102so 6.2.201615:00ZŠ Komenského
Nymburk
BA Nymburk BBK Děčín65 : 74Ulrych Lukáš
Kučera Vít
22130ne 6.3.201610:30Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecBK Děčín75 : 72Eisner Petr
Bohata Pavel
18108ne 7.2.201613:00Hala BA Sparta
Praha 5
GBA BBK Děčín69 : 61Heinrich David
Vošahlík Marek
1377so 9.1.201614:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK DěčínBK Tábor76 : 79Neuman Ladislav
Šlaj Jiří