PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK DěčíN - kategorie U19 - ročník 2014/2015   

Liga - Play-off

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
1304so 25.4.201517:00SH Krytý bazén
Nový Jičín
BC Nový JičínBK Děčín73 : 59Stančík Robin
Giecek Adam
2308ne 26.4.201510:00SH Krytý bazén
Nový Jičín
BC Nový JičínBK Děčín74 : 67Janovský Martin
Čarnecký Martin
3312so 9.5.201518:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínBC Nový Jičín57 : 66Neuman Ladislav
Poživil Jaroslav

Liga - Předkolo play-off A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
2279so 11.4.201519:00ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. L.BK Děčín56 : 67Kovačovič Matej
Lejčko Jan
1277so 21.3.201516:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínBK Brandýs n. L.66 : 57Neuman Ladislav
Kouba Dalibor

Liga - Skupina A

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
631so 1.11.201414:00Tělocvična 28. ZŠ
Plzeň
BK Loko PlzeňBK Děčín88 : 65Sejrek Daniel
Šmůla Petr
1374so 10.1.201515:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínBC Benešov84 : 45Anton Karel
Mašek Tomáš
1479ne 11.1.201513:15Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínBA Sparta B54 : 50Anton Karel
Mašek Tomáš
1272po 12.1.201520:00Sportovní hala Kort
Liberec
Kondoři LiberecBK Děčín66 : 53Kouba Dalibor
Pešek Lukáš
16so 13.12.201409:15Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínKondoři Liberec68 : 63Eisner Petr
Menšík Richard
843so 15.11.201418:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínBK Brandýs n. L.79 : 43Neuman Ladislav
Kouba Dalibor
949ne 16.11.201410:45Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínBA Nymburk B77 : 54Neuman Ladislav
Kouba Dalibor
419so 18.10.201418:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínLions J. Hradec65 : 48Neuman Ladislav
Anton Karel
525ne 19.10.201411:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínSokol Žižkov66 : 51Neuman Ladislav
Anton Karel
738ne 2.11.201409:00SH BK Klatovy
Klatovy
BK KlatovyBK Děčín49 : 77Horník Michal
Šmůla Marek
19109so 21.2.201510:00ZŠ Komenského
Nymburk
BA Nymburk BBK Děčín40 : 67Svoboda Martin
Pilný Jiří
20115ne 22.2.201511:30ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. L.BK Děčín53 : 49Horník Michal
Slanina Vladimír
1585so 24.1.201517:00TJ Sokol Žižkov I.
Praha 3
Sokol ŽižkovBK Děčín80 : 85Kovář Jan
Kesler Vladimír
1691ne 25.1.201510:30Městská SH J.Hradec II-malá
Jindřichův Hradec
Lions J. HradecBK Děčín59 : 71Perlík Michal
Sejrek Daniel
1055so 29.11.201414:00Městská sportovní hala
Chomutov
Levharti ChomutovBK Děčín83 : 68Milata Rostislav
Horník Michal
1162ne 30.11.201412:00Tělocvična ZŠ 1. máje
Karlovy Vary
Thermia K. VaryBK Děčín59 : 75Kovačovič Matej
Šmůla Marek
27so 4.10.201412:30Hala BA Sparta
Praha 5
BA Sparta BBK Děčín50 : 82Kulhavý Zdeněk
Pokorný Štěpán
22127st 4.3.201519:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínLevharti Chomutov49 : 82Kouba Dalibor
Pešek Lukáš
314ne 5.10.201415:00SH Benešov
Benešov
BC BenešovBK Děčín45 : 80Musil Jan
Šmůla Marek
1798so 7.2.201517:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínBK Klatovy69 : 59Kučera Vít
Záruba Matěj
21122so 7.3.201515:45Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínThermia K. Vary70 : 63Neuman Ladislav
Šupej Michal
18103ne 8.2.201509:30Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK DěčínBK Loko Plzeň61 : 71Heinrich David
Záruba Matěj