PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU BK DěčíN U17B - kategorie U17 B - ročník 2015/2016   

Krajský přebor kadetů U17 - Skupina o 7.-9. místo

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
5107so 23.4.201616:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Děčín U17BBK Brandýs n.L.o.s U17B45 : 46Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
6108ne 24.4.201610:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Děčín U17BVarnsdorf U17B75 : 50Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
2104po 4.4.201618:30ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n.L.o.s U17BBK Děčín U17B60 : 49Křenek Karel
Hejnic Jan
3105pá 8.4.201616:00Sportovní hala
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf U17BBK Děčín U17B75 : 90Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan

Krajský přebor kadetů U17 - Základní část

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
727ne 1.11.201517:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Děčín U17BBK Kladno U17B88 : 82Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
1457ne 10.1.201613:00ZŠ Na Výsluní
Brandýs nad Labem
BK Brandýs n.L.o.s U17BBK Děčín U17B81 : 55Matějček Josef
Nedělka Jiří
12so 12.12.201519:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Děčín U17BVarnsdorf U17B67 : 83Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
1561st 13.1.201618:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Děčín U17BBK Teplice U17B70 : 52Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
1247ne 13.12.201510:00Sportovní hala
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf U17BBK Děčín U17B77 : 59Hošek Václav
Martinovská Michaela
832so 14.11.201513:30Tělocvična SOŠ a SOU
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.BK Děčín U17B88 : 29Nesvadba Miloš
Krejcar Petr
937ne 15.11.201513:00ZŠ Slovanka
Česká Lípa
BK Česká lípa U17BBK Děčín U17B63 : 57Nesvadba Miloš
Krejcar Petr
415so 17.10.201516:00hala UJEP
Ústí nad Labem
BK Ústí n.L. U17BBK Děčín U17B82 : 42Bohata Pavel
Kovačiková Denisa
520ne 18.10.201510:00Sokolovna Na Letné
Teplice
BK Teplice U17BBK Děčín U17B90 : 41Liška Jaroslav
Kovačiková Denisa
2183st 2.3.201618:30MSH Ostende
Poděbrady
Poděbrady U17BBK Děčín U17B88 : 60Frána Petr
Laš Luděk
1978so 20.2.201619:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Děčín U17BBK Česká lípa U17B44 : 48Josefus Ondřej
Ďurana Antonín
1664čt 21.1.201617:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Děčín U17BBK Ústí n.L. U17B54 : 56Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
2081ne 21.2.201609:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Děčín U17BBA 2006´Roudnice n. L.61 : 87Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
28so 26.9.201517:00Sportcentrum ČEZ
Děčín 1
BK Děčín U17BBK Brandýs n.L.o.s U17B61 : 60Dorník Zdeněk
Pešek Lukáš
312čt 29.10.201517:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Děčín U17BKostelec n.Č.L.U17B167 : 18Josefus Ondřej
Kout Jan
1142ne 29.11.201512:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
BK Děčín U17BPoděbrady U17B46 : 73Kout Jan
Josefus Ondřej
1768so 6.2.201615:00Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno
Kladno
BK Kladno U17BBK Děčín U17B83 : 43Dub Michal
Rédli Tomáš
1352so 9.1.201611:00TJ Tatran Kostelec n/Černými lesy
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy
Kostelec n.Č.L.U17BBK Děčín U17B32 : 112Balog Lukáš
Dub Michal